Segui
Calendario - GIRONE A
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
ritirata
15:30
lun 22 novembre
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
5 - 2
gio 25 novembre
MAESTRELL1
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
2 - 0
gio 25 novembre
PELL4RESE
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
2 - 2
ven 26 novembre
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
1 - 4
gio 16 dicembre
REGGIO 2000
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
MAESTRELL1
15:00
gio 02 dicembre
ritirata
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
2 - 2
gio 02 dicembre
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
PELL4RESE
1 - 4
gio 02 dicembre
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
REGGIO 2000
4 - 0
ven 03 dicembre
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
5 - 1
lun 06 dicembre
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
15:00
ritirata
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
1 - 1
mar 07 dicembre
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
MAESTRELL1
1 - 3
gio 09 dicembre
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
PELL4RESE
0 - 3
gio 09 dicembre
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
1 - 2
mer 22 dicembre
REGGIO 2000
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
ritirata
15:30
lun 13 dicembre
PELL4RESE
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
2 - 7
gio 16 dicembre
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
2 - 0
gio 16 dicembre
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
REGGIO 2000
2 - 5
ven 17 dicembre
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
2 - 0
mar 29 marzo
MAESTRELL1
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
15:00
mar 11 gennaio
ritirata
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
14:30
gio 13 gennaio
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
0 - 3
gio 13 gennaio
REGGIO 2000
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
MAESTRELL1
2 - 2
mar 01 marzo
PELL4RESE
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
1 - 3
mer 27 aprile
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
ritirata
15:30
lun 17 gennaio
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
2 - 5
gio 20 gennaio
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
PELL4RESE
0 - 3
gio 20 gennaio
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
REGGIO 2000
4 - 1
mar 08 febbraio
MAESTRELL1
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
3 - 0
gio 21 aprile
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
ritirata
15:30
lun 24 gennaio
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
0 - 5
mar 25 gennaio
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
MAESTRELL1
1 - 5
gio 27 gennaio
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
6 - 1
mar 12 aprile
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
PELL4RESE
0 - 3
mar 26 aprile
REGGIO 2000
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
3 - 0
lun 31 gennaio
PELL4RESE
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
1 - 5
mer 02 febbraio
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
1 - 5
gio 03 febbraio
REGGIO 2000
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
MAESTRELL1
1 - 4
gio 03 febbraio
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
18:30
gio 03 febbraio
ritirata
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
5 - 2
mer 10 febbraio
MAESTRELL1
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
3 - 0
gio 10 febbraio
PELL4RESE
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
0 - 3
gio 10 febbraio
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
REGGIO 2000
15:30
ven 11 febbraio
ritirata
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
0 - 2
mar 01 marzo
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
15:00
lun 14 febbraio
ritirata
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
PELL4RESE
0 - 3
gio 17 febbraio
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
2 - 0
gio 17 febbraio
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
REGGIO 2000
2 - 0
ven 18 febbraio
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
MAESTRELL1
3 - 7
gio 28 aprile
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
ritirata
15:30
lun 21 febbraio
MAESTRELL1
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
3 - 0
mar 22 febbraio
PELL4RESE
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
3 - 0
gio 24 febbraio
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
1 - 5
gio 24 febbraio
REGGIO 2000
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
1 - 1
gio 05 maggio
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
4 - 0
lun 28 febbraio
MAESTRELL1
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
ritirata
15:30
lun 28 febbraio
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
REGGIO 2000
0 - 2
mar 01 marzo
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
3 - 0
gio 03 marzo
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
6 - 0
gio 03 marzo
PELL4RESE
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
2 - 2
lun 07 marzo
REGGIO 2000
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
0 - 1
gio 10 marzo
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
1 - 0
gio 10 marzo
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
MAESTRELL1
2 - 1
gio 10 marzo
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
PELL4RESE
15:30
gio 10 marzo
ritirata
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
ritirata
15:30
lun 14 marzo
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
3 - 2
gio 17 marzo
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
1 - 1
gio 17 marzo
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
PELL4RESE
2 - 2
gio 17 marzo
MAESTRELL1
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
REGGIO 2000
2 - 1
ven 18 marzo
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
MAESTRELL1
0 - 4
sab 19 marzo
REGGIO 2000
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
2 - 0
lun 21 marzo
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
5 - 0
gio 24 marzo
PELL4RESE
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
15:00
gio 24 marzo
ritirata
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
1 - 0
mar 12 aprile
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
15:00
gio 31 marzo
ritirata
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
4 - 1
gio 31 marzo
MAESTRELL1
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
8 - 0
lun 04 aprile
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
REGGIO 2000
3 - 0
mar 12 aprile
PELL4RESE
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
0 - 1
mar 19 aprile
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
ritirata
15:30
lun 04 aprile
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA
4 - 1
gio 07 aprile
MAESTRELL1
STADIO POLIVALENTE GIOIA TAURO
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
3 - 0
gio 07 aprile
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
PELL4RESE
2 - 2
gio 07 aprile
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
CENTRO SPORTIVO LA PINETINA
REGGIO 2000
2 - 0
mar 03 maggio
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
Y0UNG BOYS /PALMESE 2018
3 - 0
lun 11 aprile
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
ritirata
15:30
lun 11 aprile
REGGIO 2000
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
TAURIANOV1 ACADEMY
3 - 0
gio 14 aprile
SALVIN0 CUTRI'
CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
MAESTRELL1
2 - 8
gio 14 aprile
P4SQUALE FOGGIA/GIOIESE
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
PELL4RESE
1 - 3
gio 14 aprile
CENTR0 REGGIO GALLICO CATONA