Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2007-2008
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
gio 31 marzo '22 - 18:30 - 16° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO - STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
MIRABELL1 REAL VILL4
4 - 1
MAESTRELL1
Inturri Roberto
(2)
Lofaro Fabrizio
Monterosso Rebecca
Votano Domenico
Formazioni
Belfiore Giuseppe
Bevacqua Davide
Candido Antonio
Carrozzo Marco
Farina Dario
Ficara Fabio
Forte Francesco
Forti Antonio
Fosso Giuseppe
Giacobbe Giuseppe
Giordano Pasquale Pio
Guarna Francesco Alessandro
Ianni' Rocco Manuel
Inturri Roberto
x2
Lizzi Enzo
Lofaro Fabrizio
Lucisano Davide
Monterosso Rebecca
Morabito Andrej
Multari Vincenzo
Muscianese Cristian Demetrio
Palamara Domenico
Porto Luca Spartaco
Romeo Giuseppe Andrea
Roscitano Antonino Domenico
Sassi Emanuele
Scoglio Vittorio
Surace Michele
Suraci Francesco Maria
Tripodi Raimone
Ventura Gabriele
Aquilone Paolo
Ciccone Rocco
Deisadze Gela
Doldo Giuseppe
Fazzalari Brando
Floridia Lorenzo
Gaudioso Stefano
Marino Rosace Juan Sebastian
Minniti Francesco
Morabito Francesco
Moschettini Antonio
Murina Pietro
Nunnari Domenico
Pensabene Gabriele
Pizzimenti Andrea
Pratico' Demetrio Pio
Santoro Giovanni Paolo
Sapone Antonino
Sclapari Milvo Paolo
Suraci Matteo
Tavarone Michele
Turiano Daniele
Votano Domenico
Belfiore Giuseppe
Bevacqua Davide
Candido Antonio
Carrozzo Marco
Farina Dario
Ficara Fabio
Forte Francesco
Forti Antonio
Fosso Giuseppe
Giacobbe Giuseppe
Giordano Pasquale Pio
Guarna Francesco Alessandro
Ianni' Rocco Manuel
Inturri Roberto
x2
Lizzi Enzo
Lofaro Fabrizio
Lucisano Davide
Monterosso Rebecca
Morabito Andrej
Multari Vincenzo
Muscianese Cristian Demetrio
Palamara Domenico
Porto Luca Spartaco
Romeo Giuseppe Andrea
Roscitano Antonino Domenico
Sassi Emanuele
Scoglio Vittorio
Surace Michele
Suraci Francesco Maria
Tripodi Raimone
Ventura Gabriele
Aquilone Paolo
Ciccone Rocco
Deisadze Gela
Doldo Giuseppe
Fazzalari Brando
Floridia Lorenzo
Gaudioso Stefano
Marino Rosace Juan Sebastian
Minniti Francesco
Morabito Francesco
Moschettini Antonio
Murina Pietro
Nunnari Domenico
Pensabene Gabriele
Pizzimenti Andrea
Pratico' Demetrio Pio
Santoro Giovanni Paolo
Sapone Antonino
Sclapari Milvo Paolo
Suraci Matteo
Tavarone Michele
Turiano Daniele
Votano Domenico