Accedi
FINALI REGIONALI ASC C11
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE
Squadre
GIRONE
FASE FINALE A
ven 24 giugno '22 - 22:00 - 2° giornata
ACADEMY GIRIFALCO
0 - 1
AMATORI PIANOPOLI
Palmieri Umberto
Formazioni
Bruno Salvatore
Catarisano Raffaele
Cimino Salvatore
Conte Salvatore
Cristofaro Vincenzo
De Filippo Giuseppe
Ferraina Vincenzo
Giampa' Gregorio
Giuseppe Gigliotti
Lanatà Antonio Domenico
Mazzotta Francesco
Migliazza Domenico
Olivadoti Carmelo Massimo
Olivadoti Giuseppe
Palaia Alessandro
Palaia Antonio
Panduri Marcello
Papaleo Max
Proganò Salvatore
Ruggiero Francesco
Ruggiero Salvatore
Sestito Gregorio
Sgrò Vincenzino
Sgrò Vito
Signorello Salvatore
Sorrentino Domenico
Stranieri Domenico
Stranieri Vincenzo
Tedesco Giovanni Roberto
Tolone Leonardo
Vitaliano Vincenzo
Vonella Salvatore Rocco
Zaccone Pietro
Assisi Salvatore
Aiello Nicola
Bevilacqua Antonello
Caffarelli Giorgio
Calegiuri Antonio
Cittadino Ivan
Curcio Gennaro
D'ippolito David
Carnovale Paolo
De Sensi Pietro
Fanello Danilo
Fiorentino Eugenio Francesco
Fiorentino Eugenio Roberto
Fiorentino Paolo
Gaetano Antonio
Gaetano Giacinto Manuel
Gaetano Giovanni
Garieri Vincenzo
Graziano Gianfranco
Kabli' Abdellah
Lucia Agostino
Madia Mario
Mascaro Agostino
Mascaro Libero
Mascaro Tommaso
Masi Matteo
Mazziotti Enrico
Mazzocca Nicola
De Napoli Francesco
Nucifero Francesco
Palmieri Umberto
Perri Fabio
Pitagora Antonio
Salerno Rosario
De Leo Mario
Scerbo Francesco
Serratore Peppino
Spena Edoardo
Spena Roberto
Talarico Federic Victor
Trapuzzano Antonio
Bruno Salvatore
Catarisano Raffaele
Cimino Salvatore
Conte Salvatore
Cristofaro Vincenzo
De Filippo Giuseppe
Ferraina Vincenzo
Giampa' Gregorio
Giuseppe Gigliotti
Lanatà Antonio Domenico
Mazzotta Francesco
Migliazza Domenico
Olivadoti Carmelo Massimo
Olivadoti Giuseppe
Palaia Alessandro
Palaia Antonio
Panduri Marcello
Papaleo Max
Proganò Salvatore
Ruggiero Francesco
Ruggiero Salvatore
Sestito Gregorio
Sgrò Vincenzino
Sgrò Vito
Signorello Salvatore
Sorrentino Domenico
Stranieri Domenico
Stranieri Vincenzo
Tedesco Giovanni Roberto
Tolone Leonardo
Vitaliano Vincenzo
Vonella Salvatore Rocco
Zaccone Pietro
Assisi Salvatore
Aiello Nicola
Bevilacqua Antonello
Caffarelli Giorgio
Calegiuri Antonio
Cittadino Ivan
Curcio Gennaro
D'ippolito David
Carnovale Paolo
De Sensi Pietro
Fanello Danilo
Fiorentino Eugenio Francesco
Fiorentino Eugenio Roberto
Fiorentino Paolo
Gaetano Antonio
Gaetano Giacinto Manuel
Gaetano Giovanni
Garieri Vincenzo
Graziano Gianfranco
Kabli' Abdellah
Lucia Agostino
Madia Mario
Mascaro Agostino
Mascaro Libero
Mascaro Tommaso
Masi Matteo
Mazziotti Enrico
Mazzocca Nicola
De Napoli Francesco
Nucifero Francesco
Palmieri Umberto
Perri Fabio
Pitagora Antonio
Salerno Rosario
De Leo Mario
Scerbo Francesco
Serratore Peppino
Spena Edoardo
Spena Roberto
Talarico Federic Victor
Trapuzzano Antonio