Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PICCOLI CAMPIONI 2016/2017
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
Comunicati
gio 19 gennaio '23 - 15:30 - 4° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO - STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
R3AL VILLA
1 - 5
M1RABELLA SAN GAETANO
Crucitti Leonardo
(2)
Aloi Christian
Rodà Marco
Sarra Luca
Formazioni
Aragona Paolo
Barresi Francesco
Belle' Antonino
Belle' Domenico
Brindisi Gabriele
Cotroneo Manuel
Crucitti Leonardo
Floccari Vincenzo
Guinea Giuseppe
Marciano' Antonino
Nicoletti Francesco
Princi Francesco
Triglia Francesco
Aloi Christian
x2
Barilla' Greta
Barreca Christian
Barreca Gregorio
Belvedere Jacopo
Belvedere Nicole
Bernardi Francesco Salvatore
Biondo Francesco
Borrello Giuseppe
Bova Alex
Calarco Vincenzo
Calveri Vincenzo
Campolo Antonino
Campolo Francesco
Caridi Antonino
Chiaia Lorenzo
De Benedetto Edmondo
De Simone Sacca’ Francesco
Faga' Giorgia Lucia
Ferrante Domenico
Foti Angelo
Frascati Mattia
Gentile Luca
Germano’ Stefano Errigo
Gilormo Noemi
Giustra Gianluca
Leanza Vincenzo
Loschiavo Oreste
Luvara' Alessio
Marrara Giuseppe
Mate Domenico
Minniti Anna
Morabito Pietro
Nucera Matteo
Paviglianiti Matteo
Periti Vincenzo
Piana Emanuele
Purpura Antonio
Rodà Marco
Sardiello Giulio
Sarra Luca
Scaramozzino Giuseppe
Surace Francesco
Tripodi Marco
Zimbalatti Giovanni
Aragona Paolo
Barresi Francesco
Belle' Antonino
Belle' Domenico
Brindisi Gabriele
Cotroneo Manuel
Crucitti Leonardo
Floccari Vincenzo
Guinea Giuseppe
Marciano' Antonino
Nicoletti Francesco
Princi Francesco
Triglia Francesco
Aloi Christian
x2
Barilla' Greta
Barreca Christian
Barreca Gregorio
Belvedere Jacopo
Belvedere Nicole
Bernardi Francesco Salvatore
Biondo Francesco
Borrello Giuseppe
Bova Alex
Calarco Vincenzo
Calveri Vincenzo
Campolo Antonino
Campolo Francesco
Caridi Antonino
Chiaia Lorenzo
De Benedetto Edmondo
De Simone Sacca’ Francesco
Faga' Giorgia Lucia
Ferrante Domenico
Foti Angelo
Frascati Mattia
Gentile Luca
Germano’ Stefano Errigo
Gilormo Noemi
Giustra Gianluca
Leanza Vincenzo
Loschiavo Oreste
Luvara' Alessio
Marrara Giuseppe
Mate Domenico
Minniti Anna
Morabito Pietro
Nucera Matteo
Paviglianiti Matteo
Periti Vincenzo
Piana Emanuele
Purpura Antonio
Rodà Marco
Sardiello Giulio
Sarra Luca
Scaramozzino Giuseppe
Surace Francesco
Tripodi Marco
Zimbalatti Giovanni