Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 06 marzo '23 - 17:15 - 9° giornata
CAMPO CESARE GIORDANO - CAMPO CESARE GIORDANO
P4SQUALE F0GGIA ACADEMY
5 - 0
ACADEMY MARINES
Cangemi Giovanni
(2)
De Maio Ettore
Genua Antonio Giuse
Rustico Gabriele
Formazioni
Agostino Lorenzo Maria
Babuscia Asia
Berrica Giuseppe
Cangemi Giovanni
x2
Caridi Carmine
Corio Rocco Antonio
Corso Vincenzo
Cosoleto Sasha Manolo
De Maio Ettore
De Maio Salvatore
El Boudri Alami Rayan
Genua Antonio Giuse
Germano’ Letterio Antonio
Giovinazzo Francesco
Grasso Rocco
Grillo Davide
Latella Francesco
Mazzaferro Rocco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Pavia Antonio
Ranieri Giuseppe
Rugolo Mattia
Rustico Gabriele
Sarli Gionata
Speranza Agostino
Speranza Vincenzo
Spizzica Francesco Giu
Vecchio Salvatore
Verduci Rocco
Villari Gabriele
Zito Domenico
Zito Giuseppe
Zito Giuseppe
Arcidiaco Nicholas
Cananzi Nathan
Caratozzolo Agostino
Casella Osvaldo
Ciano Daria
Gemelli Antonio
Gerace Gabriel Francesco
Giardino Gabriel
Giovinazzo Mark
Hottot Alain Henri
Ianni Francesco
Iannizzi Salvatore
Lentini Nathan
Mazzaferro Francesco
Palumbo Simone
Paolo Antonio
Pepe' Angelo
Romano Alessandro
Sannino Gabriele
Veneziano Giuseppe
Ventra Gabriel
Agostino Lorenzo Maria
Babuscia Asia
Berrica Giuseppe
Cangemi Giovanni
x2
Caridi Carmine
Corio Rocco Antonio
Corso Vincenzo
Cosoleto Sasha Manolo
De Maio Ettore
De Maio Salvatore
El Boudri Alami Rayan
Genua Antonio Giuse
Germano’ Letterio Antonio
Giovinazzo Francesco
Grasso Rocco
Grillo Davide
Latella Francesco
Mazzaferro Rocco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Pavia Antonio
Ranieri Giuseppe
Rugolo Mattia
Rustico Gabriele
Sarli Gionata
Speranza Agostino
Speranza Vincenzo
Spizzica Francesco Giu
Vecchio Salvatore
Verduci Rocco
Villari Gabriele
Zito Domenico
Zito Giuseppe
Zito Giuseppe
Arcidiaco Nicholas
Cananzi Nathan
Caratozzolo Agostino
Casella Osvaldo
Ciano Daria
Gemelli Antonio
Gerace Gabriel Francesco
Giardino Gabriel
Giovinazzo Mark
Hottot Alain Henri
Ianni Francesco
Iannizzi Salvatore
Lentini Nathan
Mazzaferro Francesco
Palumbo Simone
Paolo Antonio
Pepe' Angelo
Romano Alessandro
Sannino Gabriele
Veneziano Giuseppe
Ventra Gabriel