Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 13 febbraio '23 - 16:15 - 6° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GIUSEPPE - C.S. "SAN GIUSEPPE"
ASD R0SARNESE
5 - 4
P4SQUALE F0GGIA ACADEMY
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
(2)
Primerano Christian
Sergio Francesco
Zangari Giuseppe
Cangemi Giovanni
De Maio Salvatore
Genua Antonio Giuse
Rustico Gabriele
Formazioni
Agostino Alessandro Rocco
Arimonti Angelo
Arimonti Bruno Salvatore
Berrica Biagio
Bonarrigo Marco
Borgese Antonio
Bottiglieri Salvatore Emanuel
Caminiti Giovanni Paolo
Caserta Giuseppe
Celea Giuseppe Alberto
Ceravolo Ferdinando
Certo Francesco
Certo Vincenzo
Consiglio Francesco
Corso Francesco
Costantino Simone Pietro
Daniele Samuele
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
x2
Fazzari Raffaele
Fedele Nunzio
Gallo Raffaele
Gallo Rocco Gaetano
Gullace Stefano
Larosa Luca
Loiacono Daniele
Macri' Girolamo
Maurino Andrea
Megna Rolando
Morgante Diego
Paladino Michelangelo
Papasidero Gabriele
Pirrottina Michele
Pisano Maurizio
Polimeni Giovanni
Primerano Christian
Pronesti' Antonio
Rachele Biagio
Raffaele Domenico
Rao Rocco
Restuccia Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sergio Francesco
Sorrenti Michelangelo
Stefanov Asen Bonchev
Varone Giacomo
Zangari Giuseppe
Agostino Lorenzo Maria
Babuscia Asia
Berrica Giuseppe
Cangemi Giovanni
Caridi Carmine
Corio Rocco Antonio
Corso Vincenzo
Cosoleto Sasha Manolo
De Maio Ettore
De Maio Salvatore
El Boudri Alami Rayan
Genua Antonio Giuse
Germano’ Letterio Antonio
Giovinazzo Francesco
Grasso Rocco
Grillo Davide
Latella Francesco
Mazzaferro Rocco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Pavia Antonio
Ranieri Giuseppe
Rugolo Mattia
Rustico Gabriele
Sarli Gionata
Speranza Agostino
Speranza Vincenzo
Spizzica Francesco Giu
Vecchio Salvatore
Verduci Rocco
Villari Gabriele
Zito Domenico
Zito Giuseppe
Zito Giuseppe
Agostino Alessandro Rocco
Arimonti Angelo
Arimonti Bruno Salvatore
Berrica Biagio
Bonarrigo Marco
Borgese Antonio
Bottiglieri Salvatore Emanuel
Caminiti Giovanni Paolo
Caserta Giuseppe
Celea Giuseppe Alberto
Ceravolo Ferdinando
Certo Francesco
Certo Vincenzo
Consiglio Francesco
Corso Francesco
Costantino Simone Pietro
Daniele Samuele
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
x2
Fazzari Raffaele
Fedele Nunzio
Gallo Raffaele
Gallo Rocco Gaetano
Gullace Stefano
Larosa Luca
Loiacono Daniele
Macri' Girolamo
Maurino Andrea
Megna Rolando
Morgante Diego
Paladino Michelangelo
Papasidero Gabriele
Pirrottina Michele
Pisano Maurizio
Polimeni Giovanni
Primerano Christian
Pronesti' Antonio
Rachele Biagio
Raffaele Domenico
Rao Rocco
Restuccia Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sergio Francesco
Sorrenti Michelangelo
Stefanov Asen Bonchev
Varone Giacomo
Zangari Giuseppe
Agostino Lorenzo Maria
Babuscia Asia
Berrica Giuseppe
Cangemi Giovanni
Caridi Carmine
Corio Rocco Antonio
Corso Vincenzo
Cosoleto Sasha Manolo
De Maio Ettore
De Maio Salvatore
El Boudri Alami Rayan
Genua Antonio Giuse
Germano’ Letterio Antonio
Giovinazzo Francesco
Grasso Rocco
Grillo Davide
Latella Francesco
Mazzaferro Rocco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Pavia Antonio
Ranieri Giuseppe
Rugolo Mattia
Rustico Gabriele
Sarli Gionata
Speranza Agostino
Speranza Vincenzo
Spizzica Francesco Giu
Vecchio Salvatore
Verduci Rocco
Villari Gabriele
Zito Domenico
Zito Giuseppe
Zito Giuseppe