Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 14 aprile '23 - 15:00 - 14° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE FORTUNATO REDI - STADIO COMUNALE FORTUNATO REDI
M3LICUCCO CALCIO ROSSI
2 - 5
P4SQUALE F0GGIA ACADEMY
Macidonio Antonio
(2)
(2)
Genua Antonio Giuse
Latella Francesco
(2)
Rustico Gabriele
Formazioni
Auddino Francesco
Carbone Salvatore
Di Maio Daniel
Lacosta Matteo
Laruffa Domenico
Macidonio Antonio
x2
Mercuri Pasquale
Napoli Pasquale
Rosano Raffaele
Vomera Francesco
Agostino Lorenzo Maria
Babuscia Asia
Berrica Giuseppe
Cangemi Giovanni
Caridi Carmine
Corio Rocco Antonio
Corso Vincenzo
Cosoleto Sasha Manolo
De Maio Ettore
De Maio Salvatore
El Boudri Alami Rayan
Genua Antonio Giuse
x2
Germano’ Letterio Antonio
Giovinazzo Francesco
Grasso Rocco
Grillo Davide
Latella Francesco
Mazzaferro Rocco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Pavia Antonio
Ranieri Giuseppe
Rugolo Mattia
Rustico Gabriele
x2
Sarli Gionata
Speranza Agostino
Speranza Vincenzo
Spizzica Francesco Giu
Vecchio Salvatore
Verduci Rocco
Villari Gabriele
Zito Domenico
Zito Giuseppe
Zito Giuseppe
Auddino Francesco
Carbone Salvatore
Di Maio Daniel
Lacosta Matteo
Laruffa Domenico
Macidonio Antonio
x2
Mercuri Pasquale
Napoli Pasquale
Rosano Raffaele
Vomera Francesco
Agostino Lorenzo Maria
Babuscia Asia
Berrica Giuseppe
Cangemi Giovanni
Caridi Carmine
Corio Rocco Antonio
Corso Vincenzo
Cosoleto Sasha Manolo
De Maio Ettore
De Maio Salvatore
El Boudri Alami Rayan
Genua Antonio Giuse
x2
Germano’ Letterio Antonio
Giovinazzo Francesco
Grasso Rocco
Grillo Davide
Latella Francesco
Mazzaferro Rocco
Mazzaferro Vincenzo
Pavia Antonio
Ranieri Giuseppe
Rugolo Mattia
Rustico Gabriele
x2
Sarli Gionata
Speranza Agostino
Speranza Vincenzo
Spizzica Francesco Giu
Vecchio Salvatore
Verduci Rocco
Villari Gabriele
Zito Domenico
Zito Giuseppe
Zito Giuseppe