Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 17 aprile '23 - 16:15 - 14° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GIUSEPPE - C.S. "SAN GIUSEPPE"
ASD R0SARNESE
3 - 0
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TRSILICESE GIALLI
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
Sergio Francesco
Zangari Giuseppe
Formazioni
Agostino Alessandro Rocco
Arimonti Angelo
Arimonti Bruno Salvatore
Berrica Biagio
Bonarrigo Marco
Borgese Antonio
Bottiglieri Salvatore Emanuel
Caminiti Giovanni Paolo
Caserta Giuseppe
Celea Giuseppe Alberto
Ceravolo Ferdinando
Certo Francesco
Certo Vincenzo
Consiglio Francesco
Corso Francesco
Costantino Simone Pietro
Daniele Samuele
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
Fazzari Raffaele
Fedele Nunzio
Gallo Raffaele
Gallo Rocco Gaetano
Gullace Stefano
Larosa Luca
Loiacono Daniele
Macri' Girolamo
Maurino Andrea
Megna Rolando
Morgante Diego
Paladino Michelangelo
Papasidero Gabriele
Pirrottina Michele
Pisano Maurizio
Polimeni Giovanni
Primerano Christian
Pronesti' Antonio
Rachele Biagio
Raffaele Domenico
Rao Rocco
Restuccia Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sergio Francesco
Sorrenti Cosimo Damiano
Sorrenti Michelangelo
Spataro Domenico
Stefanov Asen Bonchev
Varone Giacomo
Zangari Giuseppe
Bicchieri Giuseppe
Bonina Nicola
Camera Vincenzo
Carbone Antonio
Cardilli Giuseppe
Demaio Rocco
Fulco Paolo
Micari Francesco
Monteleone Vincenzo
Ruis Antonio
Sidari Ivan
Treccasi Valentina Maria
Ventrice Gioele
Agostino Alessandro Rocco
Arimonti Angelo
Arimonti Bruno Salvatore
Berrica Biagio
Bonarrigo Marco
Borgese Antonio
Bottiglieri Salvatore Emanuel
Caminiti Giovanni Paolo
Caserta Giuseppe
Celea Giuseppe Alberto
Ceravolo Ferdinando
Certo Francesco
Certo Vincenzo
Consiglio Francesco
Corso Francesco
Costantino Simone Pietro
Daniele Samuele
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
Fazzari Raffaele
Fedele Nunzio
Gallo Raffaele
Gallo Rocco Gaetano
Gullace Stefano
Larosa Luca
Loiacono Daniele
Macri' Girolamo
Maurino Andrea
Megna Rolando
Morgante Diego
Paladino Michelangelo
Papasidero Gabriele
Pirrottina Michele
Pisano Maurizio
Polimeni Giovanni
Primerano Christian
Pronesti' Antonio
Rachele Biagio
Raffaele Domenico
Rao Rocco
Restuccia Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sergio Francesco
Sorrenti Cosimo Damiano
Sorrenti Michelangelo
Spataro Domenico
Stefanov Asen Bonchev
Varone Giacomo
Zangari Giuseppe
Bicchieri Giuseppe
Bonina Nicola
Camera Vincenzo
Carbone Antonio
Cardilli Giuseppe
Demaio Rocco
Fulco Paolo
Micari Francesco
Monteleone Vincenzo
Ruis Antonio
Sidari Ivan
Treccasi Valentina Maria
Ventrice Gioele