Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mar 07 febbraio '23 - 15:00 - 7° giornata
PALLONCINO COMUNALE BAGNARA - PALLONCINO COMUNALE BAGNARA
PR0 B4GNARA GIALLI
1 - 13
4CADEMY REGGIO
(3)
Calabresi Emmanuel Giuseppe
(7)
Gatto Gabriele
(3)
Nicolo' Giuseppe
Formazioni
Bagnato Salvatore
Cacciola Domenico
Cambareri Santo
Carrara Andrea
Chirico Rocco Manuel
Cugliari Michele
Dato Mattia
De Maio Alessio
Estinto Lorenzo Rocco
Federico Diego
Gioffre’ Antonio
Goodluck Inakoju
Gramuglia Emanuele
Ianni' Giuseppe
Isaia Francesco
Larizza Francesco
Luppino Antonio Vincenzo
Salerno Carmelo
Sciglitano Giuseppe
Sciglitano Giuseppe
Sofio Antonio
Alberti Angelo Maria
Amaddeo Giovanni
Api Cristian
Attademo Mattia
Belvedere Ferdinando
Berlingieri Michael
Calabresi Emmanuel Giuseppe
x3
Calabresi Noemi
Catalano Dante
Ciliberti Alessandro
Costante Salvatore
Cucè Samuele
Cuzzocrea Edoardo
D'ascola Filippo
De Maria Francesco
Donato Karol
Gatto Gabriele
x7
Gulli' Marco
Gvenetadze Omar
Iannì Christian
Labate Emmanuel
Lagana' Alessandro
Lagana' Miriam
Lionte Martino
Miceli Giuseppe
Morabito Santiago
Naymo Antonio
Nettuno Giovanni
Nicolo' Giuseppe
x3
Panuccio Christian
Pirrello Domenico
Plateroti Samuele
Pratico' Federico
Pratico' Francesco
Pratico' Salvatore
Romeo Christian
Romero Joel David
Rosace Giuseppe
Sapone Antonio
Spano' Nathan
Tomaselli Antonino
Tripodi Gabriele
Venanzi Samuele Antonino
Versace Christian
Versi Simone
Bagnato Salvatore
Cacciola Domenico
Cambareri Santo
Carrara Andrea
Chirico Rocco Manuel
Cugliari Michele
Dato Mattia
De Maio Alessio
Estinto Lorenzo Rocco
Federico Diego
Gioffre’ Antonio
Goodluck Inakoju
Gramuglia Emanuele
Ianni' Giuseppe
Isaia Francesco
Larizza Francesco
Luppino Antonio Vincenzo
Salerno Carmelo
Sciglitano Giuseppe
Sciglitano Giuseppe
Sofio Antonio
Alberti Angelo Maria
Amaddeo Giovanni
Api Cristian
Attademo Mattia
Belvedere Ferdinando
Berlingieri Michael
Calabresi Emmanuel Giuseppe
x3
Calabresi Noemi
Catalano Dante
Ciliberti Alessandro
Costante Salvatore
Cucè Samuele
Cuzzocrea Edoardo
D'ascola Filippo
De Maria Francesco
Donato Karol
Gatto Gabriele
x7
Gulli' Marco
Gvenetadze Omar
Iannì Christian
Labate Emmanuel
Lagana' Alessandro
Lagana' Miriam
Lionte Martino
Miceli Giuseppe
Morabito Santiago
Naymo Antonio
Nettuno Giovanni
Nicolo' Giuseppe
x3
Panuccio Christian
Pirrello Domenico
Plateroti Samuele
Pratico' Federico
Pratico' Francesco
Pratico' Salvatore
Romeo Christian
Romero Joel David
Rosace Giuseppe
Sapone Antonio
Spano' Nathan
Tomaselli Antonino
Tripodi Gabriele
Venanzi Samuele Antonino
Versace Christian
Versi Simone