Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 02 dicembre '22 - 15:00 - 1° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA - CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
0 - 15
MIRABELL4 SAN GAETANO
(5)
Adamo Giacomo Antonio
(2)
Martino Federico
Morabito Antonino
(3)
Griso Stefania
Formazioni
Alati Stefano
Calabro’ Antonino
De Carlo Saverio
Foti Carmelo
Libri Jacopo
Ligato Domenico
Missuto Antonio
Monorchio Giuseppe
Nicolo’ Alessandro
Nicolo’ Martino
Nucera Matteo
Adamo Giacomo Antonio
x5
Amodeo Giorgio
Arezzi Pietro
Bova Daniel
Caridi Rosario
Cecchina Francesco
Fortugno Sebastiano
Foti Anselmo Matteo
Frascati Antonino
Gambadoro Giovanni
Grollino Francesco
Irali Andrea
Marrapodi Leonardo
Martino Federico
x2
Morabito Antonino
Papalia Mirko
Purpura Christofer
Schiavone Paolo
Sconti Alessandro
Veronese Emanuel Antonio
Ciccia Giuseppe
Corona Giuseppe
Faga' Giorgia Lucia
Foti Gabriele
Griso Stefania
x3
Iacono Adriano Giovanni
Maltese Domenico
Mazzone Attilio Rocco
Mazzone Manuel Domenico
Morisani Antonio
Morisani Salvatore
Ripepi Antonino
Alati Stefano
Calabro’ Antonino
De Carlo Saverio
Foti Carmelo
Libri Jacopo
Ligato Domenico
Missuto Antonio
Monorchio Giuseppe
Nicolo’ Alessandro
Nicolo’ Martino
Nucera Matteo
Adamo Giacomo Antonio
x5
Amodeo Giorgio
Arezzi Pietro
Bova Daniel
Caridi Rosario
Cecchina Francesco
Fortugno Sebastiano
Foti Anselmo Matteo
Frascati Antonino
Gambadoro Giovanni
Grollino Francesco
Irali Andrea
Marrapodi Leonardo
Martino Federico
x2
Morabito Antonino
Papalia Mirko
Purpura Christofer
Schiavone Paolo
Sconti Alessandro
Veronese Emanuel Antonio
Ciccia Giuseppe
Corona Giuseppe
Faga' Giorgia Lucia
Foti Gabriele
Griso Stefania
x3
Iacono Adriano Giovanni
Maltese Domenico
Mazzone Attilio Rocco
Mazzone Manuel Domenico
Morisani Antonio
Morisani Salvatore
Ripepi Antonino