Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 27 gennaio '23 - 15:00 - 5° giornata
CAMPO APAN - CAMPO APAN
1VAN CASTIGLI4 FOOTBALL ACADEMY
5 - 4
MIRABELL4 SAN GAETANO
Massara Antonino
(3)
Migliardi Edoardo
Pino Giovanni
(2)
Griso Stefania
(2)
Mazzone Attilio Rocco
Formazioni
Amodeo Filippo
D'amico Gabriele
De Lorenzo Andrea
Maglia Salvatore
Marra Mattia
Massara Antonino
x3
Migliardi Edoardo
Parisi Antonio
Pino Giovanni
Pirrello Paolo
Polimeni Michael
Quattrone Giuseppe
Scibilia Andrea
Suraci Luigi
Adamo Giacomo Antonio
Amodeo Giorgio
Arezzi Pietro
Bova Daniel
Caridi Rosario
Cecchina Francesco
Ciccia Giuseppe
Corona Giuseppe
Faga' Giorgia Lucia
Fortugno Sebastiano
Foti Anselmo Matteo
Foti Gabriele
Frascati Antonino
Gambadoro Giovanni
Griso Stefania
x2
Grollino Francesco
Iacono Adriano Giovanni
Irali Andrea
Maltese Domenico
Marrapodi Leonardo
Martino Federico
Mazzone Attilio Rocco
x2
Mazzone Manuel Domenico
Morabito Antonino
Morisani Antonio
Morisani Salvatore
Papalia Mirko
Purpura Christofer
Ripepi Antonino
Schiavone Paolo
Sconti Alessandro
Veronese Emanuel Antonio
Amodeo Filippo
D'amico Gabriele
De Lorenzo Andrea
Maglia Salvatore
Marra Mattia
Massara Antonino
x3
Migliardi Edoardo
Parisi Antonio
Pino Giovanni
Pirrello Paolo
Polimeni Michael
Quattrone Giuseppe
Scibilia Andrea
Suraci Luigi
Adamo Giacomo Antonio
Amodeo Giorgio
Arezzi Pietro
Bova Daniel
Caridi Rosario
Cecchina Francesco
Ciccia Giuseppe
Corona Giuseppe
Faga' Giorgia Lucia
Fortugno Sebastiano
Foti Anselmo Matteo
Foti Gabriele
Frascati Antonino
Gambadoro Giovanni
Griso Stefania
x2
Grollino Francesco
Iacono Adriano Giovanni
Irali Andrea
Maltese Domenico
Marrapodi Leonardo
Martino Federico
Mazzone Attilio Rocco
x2
Mazzone Manuel Domenico
Morabito Antonino
Morisani Antonio
Morisani Salvatore
Papalia Mirko
Purpura Christofer
Ripepi Antonino
Schiavone Paolo
Sconti Alessandro
Veronese Emanuel Antonio