Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 03 aprile '23 - 15:30 - 12° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO - STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
S4LINE JONICHE
0 - 6
LUD0S VECCHIA MINIERA
(3)
Arfuso Domenico
Barilla' Giuseppe
Felicetti Domenico
Malavenda Matteo
Formazioni
Arcudi Antonino
Calabro' Francesco
Calabro' Paolo
Cuzzucoli Fabrizio Carmelo
Fallara Simone Annunziato
Fascina Vincenzo Maria
Fontana Salvatore
Foti Caterina
Foti Leonardo
Mirzu Iuliana Francesca
Mirzu Petru
Morabito Stefano
Morabito Vincenzo
Passarini Giuseppe
Pellegrino Fabio
Ronchi Luca Angelo
Tripodi Giuseppe
Ulli' Domenico
Veltre Francesco
Albiero Giacomo
Araniti Domenico
Arfuso Domenico
x3
Bahhari Mohammed Rayan
Barilla' Giuseppe
Campanella Samuele
Costantino Marco
Crea Domenico
Cutrupi Giuseppe
Cuzzola Pietro
Delfino Alessandro
Felicetti Domenico
Fortugno Giuseppe
Germoleo Matteo
Giordano Manuel
Iannelli Gabriele
Khald Youssef
Latella Simone
Malavenda Cristiano Demetrio
Malavenda Matteo
Martino Marco
Mazza Angelo
Moschella Manuel
Murina Mattia
Paladino Gioele
Pontieri Manuel
Priore Daniel
Sarica Andrea
Scielzo Mario
Tomaselli Aurora
Versace Antonino
Vitarese Cristian
Zumbo Matteo
Arcudi Antonino
Calabro' Francesco
Calabro' Paolo
Cuzzucoli Fabrizio Carmelo
Fallara Simone Annunziato
Fascina Vincenzo Maria
Fontana Salvatore
Foti Caterina
Foti Leonardo
Mirzu Iuliana Francesca
Mirzu Petru
Morabito Stefano
Morabito Vincenzo
Passarini Giuseppe
Pellegrino Fabio
Ronchi Luca Angelo
Tripodi Giuseppe
Ulli' Domenico
Veltre Francesco
Albiero Giacomo
Araniti Domenico
Arfuso Domenico
x3
Bahhari Mohammed Rayan
Barilla' Giuseppe
Campanella Samuele
Costantino Marco
Crea Domenico
Cutrupi Giuseppe
Cuzzola Pietro
Delfino Alessandro
Felicetti Domenico
Fortugno Giuseppe
Germoleo Matteo
Giordano Manuel
Iannelli Gabriele
Khald Youssef
Latella Simone
Malavenda Cristiano Demetrio
Malavenda Matteo
Martino Marco
Mazza Angelo
Moschella Manuel
Murina Mattia
Paladino Gioele
Pontieri Manuel
Priore Daniel
Sarica Andrea
Scielzo Mario
Tomaselli Aurora
Versace Antonino
Vitarese Cristian
Zumbo Matteo