Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2014/2015
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mar 13 dicembre '22 - 16:30 - 2° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO SOCCER GREEN - CENTRO SPORTIVO SOCCER GREEN
ASD M&C CALCIO C1NQU3FRONDI
4 - 3
C4LCIO LAUREAN4
D'agostino Francesco
Rotolo Vincenzo
(3)
(3)
Furfaro Costantino
Formazioni
Amaro Giuseppe
Belcastro Gaetano
Belziti Samuele Aurelio
Bruzzese Domenico
Cuiuli Nicolo'
D'agostino Francesco
D'agostino Francesco
De Masi Giuseppe
Delli Gatti Carmine
Foriglio Raffaele
Gagliardi Saverio
Gioitta Nicolo'
Iamundo Antonio
Iannizzi Paolo
Ieraci Lorenzo Giuseppe
Ieraci Raffaele
Ieraci Riccardo
Larosa Gabriele
Luciano Giuseppe
Manduci Matias
Marmorio Ilaria
Martello Aurelio
Napoli Angelo
Portogallo Mattia
Prattico' Antonio
Proto Gabriele
Raso Vincenzo
Romeo Luigi
Romeo Mirko
Rotolo Vincenzo
x3
Scarfó Marta
Sinicropi Salvatore
Zangari Antonio
Arceri Vincenzo Ferdinando
Condina Vincenzo
Dato Francesco
Furfaro Costantino
x3
Galimi Fabrizio
Giordano Francesco
Guerrisi Mattia
Lamanna Giuseppe
Litra Andrea
Litra Lorenzo
Mandaglio Mirko
Nicolaci Francesco
Palma Domenico
Panetta Salvatore
Prossomarti Andrea
Romeo Gabriele
Sicari Rocco
Sigillo' Mattia
Spagnolo Ettore
Staltari Mattia
Tracuzzi Ferdinando
Amaro Giuseppe
Belcastro Gaetano
Belziti Samuele Aurelio
Bruzzese Domenico
Cuiuli Nicolo'
D'agostino Francesco
D'agostino Francesco
De Masi Giuseppe
Delli Gatti Carmine
Foriglio Raffaele
Gagliardi Saverio
Gioitta Nicolo'
Iamundo Antonio
Iannizzi Paolo
Ieraci Lorenzo Giuseppe
Ieraci Raffaele
Ieraci Riccardo
Larosa Gabriele
Luciano Giuseppe
Manduci Matias
Marmorio Ilaria
Martello Aurelio
Napoli Angelo
Portogallo Mattia
Prattico' Antonio
Proto Gabriele
Raso Vincenzo
Romeo Luigi
Romeo Mirko
Rotolo Vincenzo
x3
Scarfó Marta
Sinicropi Salvatore
Zangari Antonio
Arceri Vincenzo Ferdinando
Condina Vincenzo
Dato Francesco
Furfaro Costantino
x3
Galimi Fabrizio
Giordano Francesco
Guerrisi Mattia
Lamanna Giuseppe
Litra Andrea
Litra Lorenzo
Mandaglio Mirko
Nicolaci Francesco
Palma Domenico
Panetta Salvatore
Prossomarti Andrea
Romeo Gabriele
Sicari Rocco
Sigillo' Mattia
Spagnolo Ettore
Staltari Mattia
Tracuzzi Ferdinando