Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 15 febbraio '23 - 16:00 - 8° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE F. RACITI - STADIO COMUNALE F.RACITI
JUV3NTINA SIDERNO
2 - 2
4UDAX L0CRI BIANCHI
Guarnaccia Alessandro
Mammano Gaetano
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Zappavigna Giuseppe
Formazioni
Cataldo Antonio
Cicciarello Matteo
Cimiero Mattia
Commisso Gabriele
Conia Mario
Cordi' Antonio
Cutri' Francesco
D'agostino Giuseppe
Di Pasquale Marco
Diano Demetrio
Errigo Samuele
Figliomeni Gino
Fraietta Gabriele
Furfaro Antonio Giuseppe
Gentile Domenico
Gioberti Armando Riccardo
Guarnaccia Alessandro
Landro Jacopo
Macri' Nicola Pio
Mammano Gaetano
Muzzi' Giuseppe
Oliveto Cosimo
Romeo Lorenzo
Russo Federico
Spadaro Fortunato
Spadaro Giuseppe
Staltari Luca
Alessi Marco
Calabria Francesco
Capogreco Natale Pietro Paolo
Congiusta Bruno
Ferraro Leo
Gimondo Nicola
Iacono Daniel
Liuzzo Marco
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Macri' Raffaele
Marando Andrea
Maviglia Saverio
Mezzatesta Domenico Antonio
Panetta Matteo
Ritorto Antonio
Rocca Aron
Romeo Mattia
Salinitri Vincenzo
Scarfo' Bruno
Scavelli Alessandro
Sergi Emanuele
Trimboli Rocco
Zappavigna Giuseppe
Cataldo Antonio
Cicciarello Matteo
Cimiero Mattia
Commisso Gabriele
Conia Mario
Cordi' Antonio
Cutri' Francesco
D'agostino Giuseppe
Di Pasquale Marco
Diano Demetrio
Errigo Samuele
Figliomeni Gino
Fraietta Gabriele
Furfaro Antonio Giuseppe
Gentile Domenico
Gioberti Armando Riccardo
Guarnaccia Alessandro
Landro Jacopo
Macri' Nicola Pio
Mammano Gaetano
Muzzi' Giuseppe
Oliveto Cosimo
Romeo Lorenzo
Russo Federico
Spadaro Fortunato
Spadaro Giuseppe
Staltari Luca
Alessi Marco
Calabria Francesco
Capogreco Natale Pietro Paolo
Congiusta Bruno
Ferraro Leo
Gimondo Nicola
Iacono Daniel
Liuzzo Marco
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Macri' Raffaele
Marando Andrea
Maviglia Saverio
Mezzatesta Domenico Antonio
Panetta Matteo
Ritorto Antonio
Rocca Aron
Romeo Mattia
Salinitri Vincenzo
Scarfo' Bruno
Scavelli Alessandro
Sergi Emanuele
Trimboli Rocco
Zappavigna Giuseppe