Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 16 dicembre '22 - 17:00 - 3° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE - CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE
CSPR C4ULONIA AZZURRI
7 - 1
JUV3NTINA SIDERNO
Micchia Daniele
(2)
Piscioneri Davide
Zannino Salvatore
(4)
Diano Demetrio
Formazioni
Aromataris Cristian
Clemeno Francesco Pio
Costa Pierluigi
Criscuolo Raffaele
Micchia Daniele
x2
Neri Giuseppe
Nucera Jacopo
Piscioneri Davide
Popescu Ianis Nicolae
Raschella' Gabriele
Saraco Antonio
Scopelliti Alberto
Scrivo Marco Vito
Sorgiovanni Michele
Vartolo Giorgia
Zannino Salvatore
x4
Cataldo Antonio
Cicciarello Matteo
Cimiero Mattia
Commisso Gabriele
Conia Mario
Cordi' Antonio
Cutri' Francesco
D'agostino Giuseppe
Di Pasquale Marco
Diano Demetrio
Errigo Samuele
Figliomeni Gino
Fraietta Gabriele
Furfaro Antonio Giuseppe
Gentile Domenico
Gioberti Armando Riccardo
Guarnaccia Alessandro
Landro Jacopo
Macri' Nicola Pio
Mammano Gaetano
Muzzi' Giuseppe
Oliveto Cosimo
Romeo Lorenzo
Russo Federico
Spadaro Fortunato
Spadaro Giuseppe
Staltari Luca
Aromataris Cristian
Clemeno Francesco Pio
Costa Pierluigi
Criscuolo Raffaele
Micchia Daniele
x2
Neri Giuseppe
Nucera Jacopo
Piscioneri Davide
Popescu Ianis Nicolae
Raschella' Gabriele
Saraco Antonio
Scopelliti Alberto
Scrivo Marco Vito
Sorgiovanni Michele
Vartolo Giorgia
Zannino Salvatore
x4
Cataldo Antonio
Cicciarello Matteo
Cimiero Mattia
Commisso Gabriele
Conia Mario
Cordi' Antonio
Cutri' Francesco
D'agostino Giuseppe
Di Pasquale Marco
Diano Demetrio
Errigo Samuele
Figliomeni Gino
Fraietta Gabriele
Furfaro Antonio Giuseppe
Gentile Domenico
Gioberti Armando Riccardo
Guarnaccia Alessandro
Landro Jacopo
Macri' Nicola Pio
Mammano Gaetano
Muzzi' Giuseppe
Oliveto Cosimo
Romeo Lorenzo
Russo Federico
Spadaro Fortunato
Spadaro Giuseppe
Staltari Luca