Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 10 marzo '23 - 17:00 - 11° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE - CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE
CSPR C4ULONIA AZZURRI
3 - 2
UNI0N SIDERN
Zannino Salvatore
(3)
Pezzano Tobiolo
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
Formazioni
Aromataris Cristian
Clemeno Francesco Pio
Costa Pierluigi
Criscuolo Raffaele
Micchia Daniele
Neri Giuseppe
Nucera Jacopo
Piscioneri Davide
Popescu Ianis Nicolae
Raschella' Gabriele
Saraco Antonio
Scopelliti Alberto
Scrivo Marco Vito
Sorgiovanni Michele
Spataro Kristian
Vartolo Giorgia
Zannino Salvatore
x3
Albanese Giuseppe
Alibrandi Simone
Arfuso Danilo Domenico
Baggetta Giuseppe
Barranca Antonio Paolo
Belcastro Marco
Brunori Davide
Brunori Riccardo
Bruzzese Raffaele
Carra' Alessandro
Columbro Gabriele
Commisso Antonio
Commisso Antonio
Dimartino Lorenzo
Femia Giuseppe
Filippone Giuseppe
Fimognari Giuseppe Pio
Fuda Johnny
Futia Matteo
Larosa Giuseppe
Larosa Salavatore
Lizzi Nicola
Mazzone Mattia
Muia' Carlo
Niceforo Gabriele Fausto
Pachi' Francesco
Papp Lorenzo
Pezzano Tobiolo
Ruso Riccardo
Terrin Luigi
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
Vaccarini Simone
Verteramo Vincenzo
Zappia Andrea
Aromataris Cristian
Clemeno Francesco Pio
Costa Pierluigi
Criscuolo Raffaele
Micchia Daniele
Neri Giuseppe
Nucera Jacopo
Piscioneri Davide
Popescu Ianis Nicolae
Raschella' Gabriele
Saraco Antonio
Scopelliti Alberto
Scrivo Marco Vito
Sorgiovanni Michele
Spataro Kristian
Vartolo Giorgia
Zannino Salvatore
x3
Albanese Giuseppe
Alibrandi Simone
Arfuso Danilo Domenico
Baggetta Giuseppe
Barranca Antonio Paolo
Belcastro Marco
Brunori Davide
Brunori Riccardo
Bruzzese Raffaele
Carra' Alessandro
Columbro Gabriele
Commisso Antonio
Commisso Antonio
Dimartino Lorenzo
Femia Giuseppe
Filippone Giuseppe
Fimognari Giuseppe Pio
Fuda Johnny
Futia Matteo
Larosa Giuseppe
Larosa Salavatore
Lizzi Nicola
Mazzone Mattia
Muia' Carlo
Niceforo Gabriele Fausto
Pachi' Francesco
Papp Lorenzo
Pezzano Tobiolo
Ruso Riccardo
Terrin Luigi
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
Vaccarini Simone
Verteramo Vincenzo
Zappia Andrea