Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 20 gennaio '23 - 17:00 - 5° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE - CAMPO SPORTIVO DICONE
CSPR C4ULONIA AZZURRI
6 - 1
CSPR C4ULONIA BIANCHI
Micchia Daniele
Piscioneri Davide
Zannino Salvatore
(4)
Guarneri Roberto
Formazioni
Aromataris Cristian
Clemeno Francesco Pio
Costa Pierluigi
Criscuolo Raffaele
Micchia Daniele
Neri Giuseppe
Nucera Jacopo
Piscioneri Davide
Popescu Ianis Nicolae
Raschella' Gabriele
Saraco Antonio
Scopelliti Alberto
Scrivo Marco Vito
Sorgiovanni Michele
Spataro Kristian
Vartolo Giorgia
Zannino Salvatore
x4
Aca Roni Giuseppe
Albanese Nicolò
Ammendolia Ilario
Bombardieri Marco
Brucale Giuseppe
Bruzzese Christopher
Caristo Francesco
Cavallaro Ilario
Comito Francesco
Commodaro Francesco
Costa Marco
Dichiera Leonardo
Guarneri Roberto
Ierino' Cosimo
Manti Giuseppe
Metastasio Diego
Musuraca Francesco
Napoli Francesco
Nersykian Artashes
Palumbo Francesco
Rullo Stefano
Russo Gianluca
Spano' Francesco
Tassone Andrea
Tassone Christian
Tassone Domenico
Vallelonga Federico
Aromataris Cristian
Clemeno Francesco Pio
Costa Pierluigi
Criscuolo Raffaele
Micchia Daniele
Neri Giuseppe
Nucera Jacopo
Piscioneri Davide
Popescu Ianis Nicolae
Raschella' Gabriele
Saraco Antonio
Scopelliti Alberto
Scrivo Marco Vito
Sorgiovanni Michele
Spataro Kristian
Vartolo Giorgia
Zannino Salvatore
x4
Aca Roni Giuseppe
Albanese Nicolò
Ammendolia Ilario
Bombardieri Marco
Brucale Giuseppe
Bruzzese Christopher
Caristo Francesco
Cavallaro Ilario
Comito Francesco
Commodaro Francesco
Costa Marco
Dichiera Leonardo
Guarneri Roberto
Ierino' Cosimo
Manti Giuseppe
Metastasio Diego
Musuraca Francesco
Napoli Francesco
Nersykian Artashes
Palumbo Francesco
Rullo Stefano
Russo Gianluca
Spano' Francesco
Tassone Andrea
Tassone Christian
Tassone Domenico
Vallelonga Federico