Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 24 febbraio '23 - 16:30 - 7° giornata
CAMPO APAN - CAMPO APAN
1VAN CASTIGLI4 FOOTBALL ACADEMY
5 - 2
S.C. C1RCOLO CRUCITT1
Marciano' Samuele
(2)
Marino Antonino
Surace Simone
(2)
Maio Domenico
Formazioni
Araniti Pietro
Artuso Paolo
Condello Paolo
Cuzzocrea Francesco
Fascì Andrea Domenico
Ficara Angelo
Giovannini Samuel
Marciano' Francesco
Marciano' Samuele
x2
Marino Antonino
Paone Tommaso
Paviglianiti Nicola
Presto Francesco
Repaci Pasquale
Scevola Giuseppe
Scotto Alessandro
Sio Immanuel
Sortino Matteo
Spirio Andrea
Surace Simone
x2
Tarzia Samuele
Aidala Pasquale
Ambrogio Filippo
Basile Cassano Antonio
Bueti Giuseppe
Cammara Andrea
Cammara Marco
Cardia Carlo
Caridi Ferdinando
Di Nola Antimo
Familiari Mathias
Gatto Simone
Leonardo Salvatore
Maio Domenico
Nordo Alessandro
Occhipinti Ginevra
Papalia Renato Francesco
Sottilotta Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
Tramontana Giovanni
Zoccali Riccardo
Zuccarello Gabriele
Araniti Pietro
Artuso Paolo
Condello Paolo
Cuzzocrea Francesco
Fascì Andrea Domenico
Ficara Angelo
Giovannini Samuel
Marciano' Francesco
Marciano' Samuele
x2
Marino Antonino
Paone Tommaso
Paviglianiti Nicola
Presto Francesco
Repaci Pasquale
Scevola Giuseppe
Scotto Alessandro
Sio Immanuel
Sortino Matteo
Spirio Andrea
Surace Simone
x2
Tarzia Samuele
Aidala Pasquale
Ambrogio Filippo
Basile Cassano Antonio
Bueti Giuseppe
Cammara Andrea
Cammara Marco
Cardia Carlo
Caridi Ferdinando
Di Nola Antimo
Familiari Mathias
Gatto Simone
Leonardo Salvatore
Maio Domenico
Nordo Alessandro
Occhipinti Ginevra
Papalia Renato Francesco
Sottilotta Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
Tramontana Giovanni
Zoccali Riccardo
Zuccarello Gabriele