Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
gio 15 dicembre '22 - 18:00 - 3° giornata
CASA LUDOS - CASA LUDOS
LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
2 - 8
4CADEMY REGGIO
Calafiore Matteo
Canale Antonino
(2)
Nettuno Letterio Junior
Pugliese Antonio
(2)
Ripepi Vincenzo
Formazioni
Ambesi Michele
Calafiore Matteo
Canale Antonino
Caracciolo Davide
Cilea Sara
Curia Antonino
D'amico Pasquale
De Stefano Cristian
Falzia Manuel
Fontana Riccardo
Iannelli Antonio
Iati' Marco
Miduri Francesco
Miduri Vincenzo
Paladino Emmanuel
Panuccio Andrea Maria
Romeo Angelo
Salemi Riccardo
Sartiano Gabriel
Toscano Matteo
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Barbuto Alessandro
Calabro' Giuseppe
Canale Gianfranco Yeshua
Capizzi Fabio
Catalano Luigi
Cicciù Davide
De Lorenzo Tommaso
Gatto Giovanni
Giuffre' Adriano Gianfranco
Lammendola Fortunato
Lavilla Andrea
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Milardi Demetrio
Mollica Marco
Nettuno Letterio Junior
x2
Orlando Domenico
Palialogo Andrea
Pratico' Giuseppe
Prestipino Mattia
Pugliese Antonio
Ripepi Vincenzo
x2
Rosaniti Riccardo
Sapone Antonino
Sergi Antonino
Sicali Lorenzo
Tripodi Davide
Versace Antonino
Ambesi Michele
Calafiore Matteo
Canale Antonino
Caracciolo Davide
Cilea Sara
Curia Antonino
D'amico Pasquale
De Stefano Cristian
Falzia Manuel
Fontana Riccardo
Iannelli Antonio
Iati' Marco
Miduri Francesco
Miduri Vincenzo
Paladino Emmanuel
Panuccio Andrea Maria
Romeo Angelo
Salemi Riccardo
Sartiano Gabriel
Toscano Matteo
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Barbuto Alessandro
Calabro' Giuseppe
Canale Gianfranco Yeshua
Capizzi Fabio
Catalano Luigi
Cicciù Davide
De Lorenzo Tommaso
Gatto Giovanni
Giuffre' Adriano Gianfranco
Lammendola Fortunato
Lavilla Andrea
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Milardi Demetrio
Mollica Marco
Nettuno Letterio Junior
x2
Orlando Domenico
Palialogo Andrea
Pratico' Giuseppe
Prestipino Mattia
Pugliese Antonio
Ripepi Vincenzo
x2
Rosaniti Riccardo
Sapone Antonino
Sergi Antonino
Sicali Lorenzo
Tripodi Davide
Versace Antonino