Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2012/2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE H
GIRONE I
GIRONE A
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 24 marzo '23 - 16:00 - 12° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA - CENTRO SPORTIVO ACCADEMIA GRANATA
ACCADEMLA GRANATA
0 - 6
MA4STRELLI
Albano Sole
Azzara' Demetrio
(2)
Iorfida Michele
Pennestri' Sebastiano
Surace Andrea
Formazioni
Arcuri Davide
Battaglia Manuel Giuseppe
Chirico Filippo
D’agostino Salvatore
Fortugno Cristian
Fortugno Saverio
Garreffa Marco Demetrio
Gattuso Bruno
Latella Daniele
Lembo Natale
Lombardo Giuseppe Andrea
Macheda Antonino Saverio
Morabito Karol
Papandrea Matteo
Pellicano’ Andrea
Romeo Francesco
Villani Massimo
Albano Sole
Autunno Alex
Azzara' Demetrio
Bevilacqua Cristian
Calarco Davide
Cama Jacopo Angelo
Cannizzaro Gabriele
Caponera Vincenzo Salvatore
Chirico Thomas Saverio
Chrul Andrea
Cilio Giulio
Cotugno Andrea
Croce' Federico
De Stefano Andrea
Delfino Luca
Diano Dario Rolando
Falcomata' Andrea
Fallara Felice
Federico Tommaso
Iorfida Michele
x2
Irace Mario
Laface Giuseppe
Maccarrone Gabriele
Manglaviti Michael
Martinez Giulio
Morabito Matteo Maria
Nunnari Domenico
Pellicano' Claudio
Pennestri' Sebastiano
Perla Angelo Cristian
Pizzimenti Giuseppe
Puglia Paolo
Rausei Davide
Salvago David Antonino
Saraceno Mattia
Sgroi Alessandro
Squillaci Salvatore Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
Tramontana Riccardo
Tripepi Gabriele
Trunfio Gabriele
Vena Daniel
Arcuri Davide
Battaglia Manuel Giuseppe
Chirico Filippo
D’agostino Salvatore
Fortugno Cristian
Fortugno Saverio
Garreffa Marco Demetrio
Gattuso Bruno
Latella Daniele
Lembo Natale
Lombardo Giuseppe Andrea
Macheda Antonino Saverio
Morabito Karol
Papandrea Matteo
Pellicano’ Andrea
Romeo Francesco
Villani Massimo
Albano Sole
Autunno Alex
Azzara' Demetrio
Bevilacqua Cristian
Calarco Davide
Cama Jacopo Angelo
Cannizzaro Gabriele
Caponera Vincenzo Salvatore
Chirico Thomas Saverio
Chrul Andrea
Cilio Giulio
Cotugno Andrea
Croce' Federico
De Stefano Andrea
Delfino Luca
Diano Dario Rolando
Falcomata' Andrea
Fallara Felice
Federico Tommaso
Iorfida Michele
x2
Irace Mario
Laface Giuseppe
Maccarrone Gabriele
Manglaviti Michael
Martinez Giulio
Morabito Matteo Maria
Nunnari Domenico
Pellicano' Claudio
Pennestri' Sebastiano
Perla Angelo Cristian
Pizzimenti Giuseppe
Puglia Paolo
Rausei Davide
Salvago David Antonino
Saraceno Mattia
Sgroi Alessandro
Squillaci Salvatore Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
Tramontana Riccardo
Tripepi Gabriele
Trunfio Gabriele
Vena Daniel