Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 5 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 5 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
gio 23 marzo '23 - 15:30 - 11° giornata
PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI - PARROCCHIA SANTA FAMIGLIA PALMI
POL ACADEMY PALMI
3 - 7
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI BLU
Ianni Marco
Laganà Stefano
Saba Cristian
(2)
Langone Michele
Macri' Giovanni
(2)
Palumbo Davide Marino
(2)
Timpano Francesco
Formazioni
Briamonte Demetra
Cambrea Giuseppe
Caracciolo Giovanni
Ciappina Pietro
D'agostino Francesco Pio
Gioffrè Michele Maria
Ianni Marco
Iannino Antonio Luciano
Laganà Stefano
Landolfi Ryan
Mandaglio Mario
Mauro Alessandro
Orlando Claudio
Pisano Simone
Saba Cristian
Saffioti Giorgio
Sergi Flavio
Simone Elisa
Surace Alberto
Vantaggiato Antonio Salvatore
Barone Alessandro
Cannizzaro Salvatore
Cento Tommaso
Di Donato Salvatore Samuel
Florio Antonino
Gioffre' Antonino
Gioitta Giulio
Gorgone Pietro
Grillea Giuseppe
Iannino Francesco
Langone Michele
x2
Macri' Giovanni
Macri' Giuseppe
Mantice Giovanni
Mauro Alessandro
Melissari Francesco Antonio
Musico' Antonino
Oliverio Christian
Oliverio Christian
Ottobre Luigi
Palumbo Davide Marino
x2
Passarelli Emanuele Mariano
Sorbara Rocco Vincenzo
Timpano Francesco
x2
Viola Antonio
Briamonte Demetra
Cambrea Giuseppe
Caracciolo Giovanni
Ciappina Pietro
D'agostino Francesco Pio
Gioffrè Michele Maria
Ianni Marco
Iannino Antonio Luciano
Laganà Stefano
Landolfi Ryan
Mandaglio Mario
Mauro Alessandro
Orlando Claudio
Pisano Simone
Saba Cristian
Saffioti Giorgio
Sergi Flavio
Simone Elisa
Surace Alberto
Vantaggiato Antonio Salvatore
Barone Alessandro
Cannizzaro Salvatore
Cento Tommaso
Di Donato Salvatore Samuel
Florio Antonino
Gioffre' Antonino
Gioitta Giulio
Gorgone Pietro
Grillea Giuseppe
Iannino Francesco
Langone Michele
x2
Macri' Giovanni
Macri' Giuseppe
Mantice Giovanni
Mauro Alessandro
Melissari Francesco Antonio
Musico' Antonino
Oliverio Christian
Oliverio Christian
Ottobre Luigi
Palumbo Davide Marino
x2
Passarelli Emanuele Mariano
Sorbara Rocco Vincenzo
Timpano Francesco
x2
Viola Antonio