Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 05 dicembre '22 - 17:30 - 1° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO TAURIANOVA - STADIO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
T4URIAN0VA ACADEMY NERI
6 - 1
SELES P0LISTENA
Cuzzocrea Giuseppe
Greco Giovanni
Molino Antonino
Panarello Giovanni Pio
(3)
Paladie Jan Marian
Formazioni
Ascone Giuseppe
Caccamo Giovanni
Carpentiere Riccardo
Chemi Raffaele
Chiappalone Luigi
Crocitti Giuseppe
Cuzzocrea Giuseppe
De Francesco Giuseppe
Di Giorgio Francesco
Fazzolari Domenico Giovanni
Garreffa Antonino
Gaudioso Giuseppe
Greco Giovanni
Lando Salvatore Tommaso
Longo Michele
Luci Carmelo
Molino Antonino
Moscato Francesco Pio
Murdica Vincenzo
Panarello Giovanni Pio
x3
Scarpari Giuseppe
Zagari Marco
Agostino Antonio
Cannatà Davide
Condello Giuseppe
Cotrone Giuseppe
Curatolo Francesco
Elia Domenico
Fazzari Giuseppe
Guerrisi Giorgio
Ieraci Davide
Impusino Alessandro
Lata Lorenzo
Mileto Salvatore
Napoli Giuseppe
Napoli Guglielmo
Paladie Jan Marian
Palermo Domenico
Pettinato Cristian
Pugliano Domenico
Raso Angelo
Scarcella Christian
Seminara Silvio
Sorrenti Simone
Spanò Riccardo
Zerbi Giuseppe
Ascone Giuseppe
Caccamo Giovanni
Carpentiere Riccardo
Chemi Raffaele
Chiappalone Luigi
Crocitti Giuseppe
Cuzzocrea Giuseppe
De Francesco Giuseppe
Di Giorgio Francesco
Fazzolari Domenico Giovanni
Garreffa Antonino
Gaudioso Giuseppe
Greco Giovanni
Lando Salvatore Tommaso
Longo Michele
Luci Carmelo
Molino Antonino
Moscato Francesco Pio
Murdica Vincenzo
Panarello Giovanni Pio
x3
Scarpari Giuseppe
Zagari Marco
Agostino Antonio
Cannatà Davide
Condello Giuseppe
Cotrone Giuseppe
Curatolo Francesco
Elia Domenico
Fazzari Giuseppe
Guerrisi Giorgio
Ieraci Davide
Impusino Alessandro
Lata Lorenzo
Mileto Salvatore
Napoli Giuseppe
Napoli Guglielmo
Paladie Jan Marian
Palermo Domenico
Pettinato Cristian
Pugliano Domenico
Raso Angelo
Scarcella Christian
Seminara Silvio
Sorrenti Simone
Spanò Riccardo
Zerbi Giuseppe