Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 06 marzo '23 - 15:00 - 10° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA - STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA
DELIA ACADEMY
1 - 1
R3AL T4URIANOVA/TESILICESE
Ioculano Domenico
Longo Gabriel
Formazioni
Adone Giorgio
Ascrizzi Francesco
Carbone Gabriele
Carbone Giuseppe
Colao Andrea
Condidoro Domenico
Costanzo Pasquale
De Marte Gioele
Fortugno Sebastiano
Gangemi Michele
Giordano Davide
Iaria Domenico
Ioculano Domenico
Italiano Costantino
Italiano Federico
Italiano Paolo
Lanzo Domenico
Luppino Domenico
Luverà Antonino
Macri Pierangelo
Marraffa Giorgia
Palumbo Giuseppe
Papaleo Davide
Papasergio Domenico
Perrone Vincenzo
Pugliese Antonino
Rustico Domenico
Scutellà Antonino
Scutellà Luigi
Zagari Rocco
Zappia Giuseppe
Accurso Davide
Barbaro Aleandro
Barbaro Bruno
Barbaro Salvatore Maria
Bonina Nicola
Brancati Domenico
Carpinelli Salvatore
Coniglio David
Corrone Rocco
Costa Rocco Pio
Falleti Francesco Antonio
Ferraro Raffaele
Germano' Luigi
Giannetta Tobia
Longo Gabriel
Marino Giuseppe Maria
Mastroberti Pasquale
Ripepi Carmelo
Timpano Antonio
Zinghini' Gabriele
Adone Giorgio
Ascrizzi Francesco
Carbone Gabriele
Carbone Giuseppe
Colao Andrea
Condidoro Domenico
Costanzo Pasquale
De Marte Gioele
Fortugno Sebastiano
Gangemi Michele
Giordano Davide
Iaria Domenico
Ioculano Domenico
Italiano Costantino
Italiano Federico
Italiano Paolo
Lanzo Domenico
Luppino Domenico
Luverà Antonino
Macri Pierangelo
Marraffa Giorgia
Palumbo Giuseppe
Papaleo Davide
Papasergio Domenico
Perrone Vincenzo
Pugliese Antonino
Rustico Domenico
Scutellà Antonino
Scutellà Luigi
Zagari Rocco
Zappia Giuseppe
Accurso Davide
Barbaro Aleandro
Barbaro Bruno
Barbaro Salvatore Maria
Bonina Nicola
Brancati Domenico
Carpinelli Salvatore
Coniglio David
Corrone Rocco
Costa Rocco Pio
Falleti Francesco Antonio
Ferraro Raffaele
Germano' Luigi
Giannetta Tobia
Longo Gabriel
Marino Giuseppe Maria
Mastroberti Pasquale
Ripepi Carmelo
Timpano Antonio
Zinghini' Gabriele