Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 09 gennaio '23 - 15:00 - 4° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA - STADIO COMUNALE DELIANUOVA
DELIA ACADEMY
6 - 1
T4URIAN0VA ACADEMY GIALLI
Italiano Costantino
(2)
Luppino Domenico
(3)
Luverà Antonino
Lamanna Raffaele
Formazioni
Adone Giorgio
Ascrizzi Francesco
Carbone Gabriele
Carbone Giuseppe
Colao Andrea
Condidoro Domenico
Costanzo Pasquale
De Marte Gioele
Fortugno Sebastiano
Gangemi Michele
Giordano Davide
Iaria Domenico
Ioculano Domenico
Italiano Costantino
x2
Italiano Federico
Italiano Paolo
Lanzo Domenico
Luppino Domenico
x3
Luverà Antonino
Macri Pierangelo
Marraffa Giorgia
Palumbo Giuseppe
Papasergio Domenico
Perrone Vincenzo
Pugliese Antonino
Rustico Domenico
Scutellà Antonino
Scutellà Luigi
Zagari Rocco
Zappia Giuseppe
Alessi Francesco
Barreca Christian
Buscema Kevin
Coletta Federico
Cosmano Annunziato
D’agostino Vincenzo
Del Giglio Matteo
Dicembre Giorgio
Frisina Giovanni Pio
Germano’ Luigi
Giovinazzo Michele Felix
Hader Anas
Lamanna Raffaele
Luci Alessio Karol
Mangano Vincenzo
Melara Pasquale
Nicolaci Salvatore
Polifroni Antonino
Politano’ Francesco Saverio
Romeo Ennio
Scarfo’ Francesco
Sorace Pasquale
Spatado Davide
Spataro Antonio
Sposato Matteo
Startari Agostino
Villino Saverio Pio
Adone Giorgio
Ascrizzi Francesco
Carbone Gabriele
Carbone Giuseppe
Colao Andrea
Condidoro Domenico
Costanzo Pasquale
De Marte Gioele
Fortugno Sebastiano
Gangemi Michele
Giordano Davide
Iaria Domenico
Ioculano Domenico
Italiano Costantino
x2
Italiano Federico
Italiano Paolo
Lanzo Domenico
Luppino Domenico
x3
Luverà Antonino
Macri Pierangelo
Marraffa Giorgia
Palumbo Giuseppe
Papasergio Domenico
Perrone Vincenzo
Pugliese Antonino
Rustico Domenico
Scutellà Antonino
Scutellà Luigi
Zagari Rocco
Zappia Giuseppe
Alessi Francesco
Barreca Christian
Buscema Kevin
Coletta Federico
Cosmano Annunziato
D’agostino Vincenzo
Del Giglio Matteo
Dicembre Giorgio
Frisina Giovanni Pio
Germano’ Luigi
Giovinazzo Michele Felix
Hader Anas
Lamanna Raffaele
Luci Alessio Karol
Mangano Vincenzo
Melara Pasquale
Nicolaci Salvatore
Polifroni Antonino
Politano’ Francesco Saverio
Romeo Ennio
Scarfo’ Francesco
Sorace Pasquale
Spatado Davide
Spataro Antonio
Sposato Matteo
Startari Agostino
Villino Saverio Pio