Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 01 marzo '23 - 17:00 - 9° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE GIOIOSA JONICA - STADIO COMUNALE GIOIOSA JONICA
SELES GIOI0SA
2 - 3
UNI0N SIDERN0
Filippone Paolo
Spagnolo Jacopo
(2)
Pellegrino Christian
Tamburrini Matteo
Formazioni
Ameduri Giada
Antonio Ilarione Maiolo
Barreca Salvatore
Belcastro Domenico
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Pasquale
Capogreco Rocco
Carlino Luigi
Colombo Giuseppe
Coluccio Mattia
Commisso Rocco
D'amico Sofia Santina
Filippone Paolo
Francesco Cordaro
Galluzzo Vincenzo
Logozzo Cosimo
Luca' Christian
Lupis Oreste
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Minici Gabriele
Parrelli Roberto
Romeo Thomas Giuseppe
Scali Andrea
Spagnolo Jacopo
Stefanelli Domenico
Cataldo Pietro Antonio
Cherubino Salvatore
Commisso Vincenzo
Condarcuri Antonio
Correale Michele
Della Porta Domenico
Di Bellonia Giuseppe
Esposito Samuele
Favasuli Leo
Figliomeni Domenico
Fiorenza Andrea
Futia Antonio
Galluzzo Daniel Ottavio
Genise Gabriele
Giorgione Mattia
Lombardo Domenico Antonio
Pellegrino Christian
x2
Romeo Giuseppe
Ruso Giacomo
Saffioti Anthony
Tafaria Cristian
Tamburrini Matteo
Terranova Riccardo
Ameduri Giada
Antonio Ilarione Maiolo
Barreca Salvatore
Belcastro Domenico
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Pasquale
Capogreco Rocco
Carlino Luigi
Colombo Giuseppe
Coluccio Mattia
Commisso Rocco
D'amico Sofia Santina
Filippone Paolo
Francesco Cordaro
Galluzzo Vincenzo
Logozzo Cosimo
Luca' Christian
Lupis Oreste
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Minici Gabriele
Parrelli Roberto
Romeo Thomas Giuseppe
Scali Andrea
Spagnolo Jacopo
Stefanelli Domenico
Cataldo Pietro Antonio
Cherubino Salvatore
Commisso Vincenzo
Condarcuri Antonio
Correale Michele
Della Porta Domenico
Di Bellonia Giuseppe
Esposito Samuele
Favasuli Leo
Figliomeni Domenico
Fiorenza Andrea
Futia Antonio
Galluzzo Daniel Ottavio
Genise Gabriele
Giorgione Mattia
Lombardo Domenico Antonio
Pellegrino Christian
x2
Romeo Giuseppe
Ruso Giacomo
Saffioti Anthony
Tafaria Cristian
Tamburrini Matteo
Terranova Riccardo