Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 03 marzo '23 - 18:30 - 9° giornata
CAMPO "CICCIO ZERBI" POLISTENA - CAMPO "CICCIO ZERBI"
POLISTENA C5
6 - 1
4UDAX LOCR1
Candiloro Vincenzo
Ferraro Marco
Sorrenti Enrico
(2)
Tricoli Christian
(2)
Capogreco Antonio
Formazioni
Bellissimo Marco
Candiloro Vincenzo
Cuppari Nicola
Ferraro Marco
Leonini Angelo
Lombardo Mario
Montenegro Cristian
Multari Mathias
Nasso Liliana Anna
Nobile Antonio
Pezzano Daniele
Raco Nicolas Pio
Sergio Mario
Sinopoli Samuele
Sorrenti Enrico
x2
Spano' Gianluca
Tricoli Christian
x2
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Bennici Giuseppe
Brugnano Andrea
Calderazzo Walter Nicola
Callipari Simone
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Salvatore
Capogreco Tommaso
Condo' Pietro
Costa Pietro
Cufari Pietro
Curulli Vincenzo
Fiordaliso Andrea
Garreffa Cristian
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Martino Antonino
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Pacialeo Alessandro
Parisi Antonio
Pelle Giuseppe
Rocca Samuel
Romeo Stefano
Ruggia Francesco
Sainato Antonio
Schiavello Dario
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Sergi Antonio
Sparta' Salvatore
Staltari Domenico
Staltari Matteo
Trimboli Domenico Pio
Trimboli Rosario
Bellissimo Marco
Candiloro Vincenzo
Cuppari Nicola
Ferraro Marco
Leonini Angelo
Lombardo Mario
Montenegro Cristian
Multari Mathias
Nasso Liliana Anna
Nobile Antonio
Pezzano Daniele
Raco Nicolas Pio
Sergio Mario
Sinopoli Samuele
Sorrenti Enrico
x2
Spano' Gianluca
Tricoli Christian
x2
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Bennici Giuseppe
Brugnano Andrea
Calderazzo Walter Nicola
Callipari Simone
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Salvatore
Capogreco Tommaso
Condo' Pietro
Costa Pietro
Cufari Pietro
Curulli Vincenzo
Fiordaliso Andrea
Garreffa Cristian
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Martino Antonino
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Pacialeo Alessandro
Parisi Antonio
Pelle Giuseppe
Rocca Samuel
Romeo Stefano
Ruggia Francesco
Sainato Antonio
Schiavello Dario
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Sergi Antonio
Sparta' Salvatore
Staltari Domenico
Staltari Matteo
Trimboli Domenico Pio
Trimboli Rosario