Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 14 dicembre '22 - 15:00 - 3° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE F. RACITI - STADIO COMUNALE F.RACITI
JUV3NTINA SIDERNO
1 - 1
UNI0N SIDERN0
Ascioti Vincenzo
Pellegrino Christian
Formazioni
Agostino Salvatore
Ascioti Vincenzo
Bava Samuele
Calabro' Giorgio
Campiti Cosimo Ivan
Carlino Saverio
Carpentieri Karol
Commisso Damiano
Commisso Francesco Pio
Crescimbini Niccolo'
Curciarello Domenico
Deias Massimo
Fraietta Ilario
Guarna Gabriele
Leone Domenico
Napoli Mattia
Panetta Dario
Pellegrino Giuseppe
Pisani Mattia
Pizzato Santo
Ricevuto Davide
Ruso Giuseppe
Salvatore Mattia
Staltari Giacomo
Tedesco Francesco Pio
Cataldo Pietro Antonio
Cherubino Salvatore
Commisso Vincenzo
Condarcuri Antonio
Correale Michele
Della Porta Domenico
Di Bellonia Giuseppe
Esposito Samuele
Favasuli Leo
Figliomeni Domenico
Fiorenza Andrea
Futia Antonio
Galluzzo Daniel Ottavio
Genise Gabriele
Giorgione Mattia
Lombardo Domenico Antonio
Pellegrino Christian
Romeo Giuseppe
Ruso Giacomo
Saffioti Anthony
Tafaria Cristian
Tamburrini Matteo
Terranova Riccardo
Agostino Salvatore
Ascioti Vincenzo
Bava Samuele
Calabro' Giorgio
Campiti Cosimo Ivan
Carlino Saverio
Carpentieri Karol
Commisso Damiano
Commisso Francesco Pio
Crescimbini Niccolo'
Curciarello Domenico
Deias Massimo
Fraietta Ilario
Guarna Gabriele
Leone Domenico
Napoli Mattia
Panetta Dario
Pellegrino Giuseppe
Pisani Mattia
Pizzato Santo
Ricevuto Davide
Ruso Giuseppe
Salvatore Mattia
Staltari Giacomo
Tedesco Francesco Pio
Cataldo Pietro Antonio
Cherubino Salvatore
Commisso Vincenzo
Condarcuri Antonio
Correale Michele
Della Porta Domenico
Di Bellonia Giuseppe
Esposito Samuele
Favasuli Leo
Figliomeni Domenico
Fiorenza Andrea
Futia Antonio
Galluzzo Daniel Ottavio
Genise Gabriele
Giorgione Mattia
Lombardo Domenico Antonio
Pellegrino Christian
Romeo Giuseppe
Ruso Giacomo
Saffioti Anthony
Tafaria Cristian
Tamburrini Matteo
Terranova Riccardo