Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 03 aprile '23 - 18:30 - 13° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE DI LOCRI - STADIO COMUNALE DI LOCRI
4UDAX LOCR1
1 - 1
UNI0N SIDERN0
Costa Pietro
Pellegrino Christian
Formazioni
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Bennici Giuseppe
Brugnano Andrea
Calderazzo Walter Nicola
Callipari Simone
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Salvatore
Capogreco Tommaso
Condo' Pietro
Costa Pietro
Cufari Pietro
Curulli Vincenzo
Fiordaliso Andrea
Garreffa Cristian
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Martino Antonino
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Pacialeo Alessandro
Parisi Antonio
Pelle Giuseppe
Rocca Samuel
Romeo Stefano
Ruggia Francesco
Sainato Antonio
Schiavello Dario
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Sergi Antonio
Sparta' Salvatore
Staltari Domenico
Staltari Matteo
Trimboli Domenico Pio
Trimboli Rosario
Cataldo Pietro Antonio
Cherubino Salvatore
Commisso Vincenzo
Condarcuri Antonio
Correale Michele
Della Porta Domenico
Di Bellonia Giuseppe
Esposito Samuele
Favasuli Leo
Figliomeni Domenico
Fiorenza Andrea
Futia Antonio
Galluzzo Daniel Ottavio
Genise Gabriele
Giorgione Mattia
Lombardo Domenico Antonio
Pellegrino Christian
Romeo Giuseppe
Ruso Giacomo
Saffioti Anthony
Tafaria Cristian
Tamburrini Matteo
Terranova Riccardo
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Bennici Giuseppe
Brugnano Andrea
Calderazzo Walter Nicola
Callipari Simone
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Salvatore
Capogreco Tommaso
Condo' Pietro
Costa Pietro
Cufari Pietro
Curulli Vincenzo
Fiordaliso Andrea
Garreffa Cristian
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Martino Antonino
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Pacialeo Alessandro
Parisi Antonio
Pelle Giuseppe
Rocca Samuel
Romeo Stefano
Ruggia Francesco
Sainato Antonio
Schiavello Dario
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Sergi Antonio
Sparta' Salvatore
Staltari Domenico
Staltari Matteo
Trimboli Domenico Pio
Trimboli Rosario
Cataldo Pietro Antonio
Cherubino Salvatore
Commisso Vincenzo
Condarcuri Antonio
Correale Michele
Della Porta Domenico
Di Bellonia Giuseppe
Esposito Samuele
Favasuli Leo
Figliomeni Domenico
Fiorenza Andrea
Futia Antonio
Galluzzo Daniel Ottavio
Genise Gabriele
Giorgione Mattia
Lombardo Domenico Antonio
Pellegrino Christian
Romeo Giuseppe
Ruso Giacomo
Saffioti Anthony
Tafaria Cristian
Tamburrini Matteo
Terranova Riccardo