Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
gio 15 dicembre '22 - 14:45 - 2° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO TAURIANOVA - STADIO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
T4URIAN0VA ACADEMY
7 - 0
SELES GIOI0A
Arena Leonardo
Napoli Vincenzo
(2)
Perri Domenico
Pezzano Domenico
Zito Filippo Karol
(2)
Formazioni
Amuso Vincenzo
Arena Leonardo
Astuto Luca Maria
Barreca Dario
Celea Stefano
Condro’ Guido
Forgetti Mattia Pio
Gallo Pasquale
Galluccio Vincenzo
Gangemi Riccardo
Greco Giuseppe
Larosa Domenico
Marta Cristian
Napoli Vincenzo
x2
Perri Domenico
Perri Pietro
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
Pezzano Domenico
Picciallo Matteo
Politano’ Riccardo
Sainato Gianluigi
Scigliano Annunziato
Siciliano Andrea
Timpano Giuseppe
Vinci Orazio
Zagari Marco
Zito Filippo Karol
x2
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Emanuele
Chiera Mattias
Coluccio Giuseppe
Congiusta Mattia
D'arrigo Valerio
Davide Albanese
Fazzolari Vincenzo
Fuda Rocco
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Mammolenti Giuseppe
Mileto Nicola
Milieri Domenico
Mittica Francesco
Muia' Michele Antonio
Panetta Mattia
Panetta Michael
Petrolo Francesco
Pugliese Giuseppe
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Schirripa Marco
Seminara Elio Cosimo
Tassone Antonio
Tedeschi Alberto
Totino Giuseppe
Ursino Matteo
Amuso Vincenzo
Arena Leonardo
Astuto Luca Maria
Barreca Dario
Celea Stefano
Condro’ Guido
Forgetti Mattia Pio
Gallo Pasquale
Galluccio Vincenzo
Gangemi Riccardo
Greco Giuseppe
Larosa Domenico
Marta Cristian
Napoli Vincenzo
x2
Perri Domenico
Perri Pietro
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
Pezzano Domenico
Picciallo Matteo
Politano’ Riccardo
Sainato Gianluigi
Scigliano Annunziato
Siciliano Andrea
Timpano Giuseppe
Vinci Orazio
Zagari Marco
Zito Filippo Karol
x2
Bovino Alessio Davide
Bruzzese Emanuele
Chiera Mattias
Coluccio Giuseppe
Congiusta Mattia
D'arrigo Valerio
Davide Albanese
Fazzolari Vincenzo
Fuda Rocco
Macri' Diego
Macri' Vincenzo
Mammolenti Giuseppe
Mileto Nicola
Milieri Domenico
Mittica Francesco
Muia' Michele Antonio
Panetta Mattia
Panetta Michael
Petrolo Francesco
Pugliese Giuseppe
Rodino' Rocco
Romeo Manuel
Schirripa Marco
Seminara Elio Cosimo
Tassone Antonio
Tedeschi Alberto
Totino Giuseppe
Ursino Matteo