Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 19 dicembre '22 - 15:00 - 2° giornata
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI - STADIO NINO LO PRESTI
ASD PALMESE
0 - 8
ASD R0SARNESE
(2)
Corrao Alfredo
Fazzari Giuseppe
(2)
Macri' Agostino Manuel
(2)
Paladino Antonio
Pardea Matteo
Formazioni
Barbaro Emanuela
Cicccarelli Giuseppe
Condello Stefano
Conti Aldo
D'agostino Federico
Ferraro Gabriele Francesco Maria
Lupini Giovanni
Mariano Giuseppe
Oliverio Alessandro
Parrello Roberto Rocco
Pezzani Alessandro
Pezzimenti Emilio
Pisano Gabriel
Raso Simone
Romanò Alessandro
Scidone Antonio
Sidari Samuel
Alifraco Gerardo
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Arena Domenico Pio
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Cognetta Mattia
Corrao Alfiere
Corrao Alfredo
x2
Crogliano Antonio
De Marco Gabriele
Di Marte Francesco
Digiglio Francesco
Digiglio Rocco
Fazzari Giuseppe
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Iaconis Lorenzo
Macri' Agostino Manuel
x2
Marazita Paolo
Masso Rocco Antonio
Mercuri Gregorio
Messina Salvatore
Paladino Antonio
x2
Paladino Giuseppe
Papasidero Giuseppe
Pardea Matteo
Pisano Cristiano
Pronesti' Salvatore
Rosano Michele
Sergio Cristian
Sergio Giuseppe
Sorrentino Salvatore
Stucci Vito
Taccone Ferdinando
Tortora Davide
Zurzolo Angelo
Barbaro Emanuela
Cicccarelli Giuseppe
Condello Stefano
Conti Aldo
D'agostino Federico
Ferraro Gabriele Francesco Maria
Lupini Giovanni
Mariano Giuseppe
Oliverio Alessandro
Parrello Roberto Rocco
Pezzani Alessandro
Pezzimenti Emilio
Pisano Gabriel
Raso Simone
Romanò Alessandro
Scidone Antonio
Sidari Samuel
Alifraco Gerardo
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Arena Domenico Pio
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Cognetta Mattia
Corrao Alfiere
Corrao Alfredo
x2
Crogliano Antonio
De Marco Gabriele
Di Marte Francesco
Digiglio Francesco
Digiglio Rocco
Fazzari Giuseppe
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Iaconis Lorenzo
Macri' Agostino Manuel
x2
Marazita Paolo
Masso Rocco Antonio
Mercuri Gregorio
Messina Salvatore
Paladino Antonio
x2
Paladino Giuseppe
Papasidero Giuseppe
Pardea Matteo
Pisano Cristiano
Pronesti' Salvatore
Rosano Michele
Sergio Cristian
Sergio Giuseppe
Sorrentino Salvatore
Stucci Vito
Taccone Ferdinando
Tortora Davide
Zurzolo Angelo