Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mar 04 aprile '23 - 16:00 - 11° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE ANOIA - STADIO COMUNALE ANOIA
M3LICUCCO CALCIO
5 - 5
ASD R0SARNESE
Galluccio Giuseppe
Nardi Vincenzo
Bruzzese Nicola Pio
(2)
(2)
Fazzari Giuseppe
(2)
Mercuri Gregorio
De Luca Davide
Formazioni
Borgese Domenico
Condoluci Giuseppe
Consiglio Francesco
Crea Nicolo'
Curinga Carmelo
Di Maio Davide
Fiumara Giorgio
Fossari Pasquale
Fossari Stefano
Furfaro Francesco
Galata' Alessandro
Galluccio Giuseppe
Gatto Antonio
Giusto Michele
Iamundo Matthias
Ieropoli Salvatore
Macri' Michele
Marchisello Loris
Mercuri Pasquale
Mileto Antonino
Napoli Emanuel
Napoli Mattia
Nardi Michele
Nardi Vincenzo
Oppedisano Michele Junior
Papasidero Giuseppe
Quaranta Rocco
Scattarreggia Salvatore
Seminara Nicola
Trimarchi Andrea
Valerioti Francesco
Vomero Giuseppe
Zinno Vincenzo
Bruzzese Nicola Pio
x2
Fazzari Gabriele Vincenzo
Alifraco Gerardo
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Arena Domenico Pio
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Cognetta Mattia
Corrao Alfiere
Corrao Alfredo
Crogliano Antonio
De Marco Gabriele
Di Marte Francesco
Digiglio Francesco
Digiglio Rocco
Fazzari Giuseppe
x2
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Iaconis Lorenzo
Macri' Agostino Manuel
Marazita Paolo
Masso Rocco Antonio
Mercuri Gregorio
x2
Messina Salvatore
Paladino Antonio
Paladino Giuseppe
Papasidero Giuseppe
Pardea Matteo
Pisano Cristiano
Pronesti' Salvatore
Rosano Michele
Sergio Cristian
Sergio Giuseppe
Sorrentino Salvatore
Stucci Vito
Taccone Ferdinando
Tortora Davide
Zurzolo Angelo
Apa Antonino
De Luca Davide
Loiacono Giuseppe
Borgese Domenico
Condoluci Giuseppe
Consiglio Francesco
Crea Nicolo'
Curinga Carmelo
Di Maio Davide
Fiumara Giorgio
Fossari Pasquale
Fossari Stefano
Furfaro Francesco
Galata' Alessandro
Galluccio Giuseppe
Gatto Antonio
Giusto Michele
Iamundo Matthias
Ieropoli Salvatore
Macri' Michele
Marchisello Loris
Mercuri Pasquale
Mileto Antonino
Napoli Emanuel
Napoli Mattia
Nardi Michele
Nardi Vincenzo
Oppedisano Michele Junior
Papasidero Giuseppe
Quaranta Rocco
Scattarreggia Salvatore
Seminara Nicola
Trimarchi Andrea
Valerioti Francesco
Vomero Giuseppe
Zinno Vincenzo
Bruzzese Nicola Pio
x2
Fazzari Gabriele Vincenzo
Alifraco Gerardo
Andreacchio Giuseppe
Arena Domenico Pio
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Cognetta Mattia
Corrao Alfiere
Corrao Alfredo
Crogliano Antonio
De Marco Gabriele
Di Marte Francesco
Digiglio Francesco
Digiglio Rocco
Fazzari Giuseppe
x2
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Iaconis Lorenzo
Macri' Agostino Manuel
Marazita Paolo
Masso Rocco Antonio
Mercuri Gregorio
x2
Messina Salvatore
Paladino Antonio
Paladino Giuseppe
Papasidero Giuseppe
Pardea Matteo
Pisano Cristiano
Pronesti' Salvatore
Rosano Michele
Sergio Cristian
Sergio Giuseppe
Sorrentino Salvatore
Stucci Vito
Taccone Ferdinando
Tortora Davide
Zurzolo Angelo
Apa Antonino
De Luca Davide
Loiacono Giuseppe