Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mar 14 febbraio '23 - 15:00 - 6° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO TAURIANOVA - STADIO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
ASD PALMESE
2 - 4
T4URIAN0VA ACADEMY
Conti Aldo
Lupini Giovanni
Arena Leonardo
Gangemi Riccardo
Napoli Vincenzo
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
Formazioni
Barbaro Emanuela
Cicccarelli Giuseppe
Condello Stefano
Conti Aldo
D'agostino Federico
Ferraro Gabriele Francesco Maria
Lupini Giovanni
Mariano Giuseppe
Oliverio Alessandro
Parrello Roberto Rocco
Pezzani Alessandro
Pezzimenti Emilio
Pisano Gabriel
Raso Simone
Romanò Alessandro
Scidone Antonio
Sidari Samuel
Amuso Vincenzo
Arena Leonardo
Astuto Luca Maria
Barreca Dario
Celea Stefano
Condro’ Guido
Forgetti Mattia Pio
Gallo Pasquale
Galluccio Vincenzo
Gangemi Riccardo
Greco Giuseppe
Larosa Domenico
Marta Cristian
Napoli Vincenzo
Perri Domenico
Perri Pietro
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
Pezzano Domenico
Picciallo Matteo
Politano’ Riccardo
Sainato Gianluigi
Scigliano Annunziato
Siciliano Andrea
Timpano Giuseppe
Vinci Orazio
Zagari Marco
Zito Filippo Karol
Barbaro Emanuela
Cicccarelli Giuseppe
Condello Stefano
Conti Aldo
D'agostino Federico
Ferraro Gabriele Francesco Maria
Lupini Giovanni
Mariano Giuseppe
Oliverio Alessandro
Parrello Roberto Rocco
Pezzani Alessandro
Pezzimenti Emilio
Pisano Gabriel
Raso Simone
Romanò Alessandro
Scidone Antonio
Sidari Samuel
Amuso Vincenzo
Arena Leonardo
Astuto Luca Maria
Barreca Dario
Celea Stefano
Condro’ Guido
Forgetti Mattia Pio
Gallo Pasquale
Galluccio Vincenzo
Gangemi Riccardo
Greco Giuseppe
Larosa Domenico
Marta Cristian
Napoli Vincenzo
Perri Domenico
Perri Pietro
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
Pezzano Domenico
Picciallo Matteo
Politano’ Riccardo
Sainato Gianluigi
Scigliano Annunziato
Siciliano Andrea
Timpano Giuseppe
Vinci Orazio
Zagari Marco
Zito Filippo Karol