Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 24 aprile '23 - 16:00 - 13° giornata
STADIO NINO LO PRESTI - STADIO NINO LO PRESTI
T4URIAN0VA ACADEMY
8 - 3
ASD PALMESE
Arena Leonardo
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
(2)
Sainato Gianluigi
(3)
Zito Filippo Karol
(2)
(3)
Lupini Giovanni
Formazioni
Amuso Vincenzo
Arena Leonardo
Astuto Luca Maria
Barreca Dario
Celea Stefano
Condro’ Guido
Forgetti Mattia Pio
Gallo Pasquale
Galluccio Vincenzo
Gangemi Riccardo
Greco Giuseppe
Larosa Domenico
Marta Cristian
Napoli Vincenzo
Perri Domenico
Perri Pietro
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
x2
Pezzano Domenico
Picciallo Matteo
Politano’ Riccardo
Sainato Gianluigi
x3
Scigliano Annunziato
Siciliano Andrea
Timpano Giuseppe
Vinci Orazio
Zagari Marco
Zito Filippo Karol
x2
Balzamà Davide
Barbaro Emanuela
Cicccarelli Giuseppe
Comandè Marco
Condello Stefano
Conti Aldo
D'agostino Federico
De Salvo Giuseppe
Ferraro Gabriele Francesco Maria
Gallo Paolo
Laganà Salvatore
Leggio Pasquale
Lupini Giovanni
x3
Mariano Giuseppe
Mebkhout Simone Yousef
Oliverio Alessandro
Parrello Roberto Rocco
Pezzani Alessandro
Pezzimenti Emilio
Pisano Gabriel
Raso Simone
Romanò Alessandro
Scidone Antonio
Sidari Samuel
Amuso Vincenzo
Arena Leonardo
Astuto Luca Maria
Barreca Dario
Celea Stefano
Condro’ Guido
Forgetti Mattia Pio
Gallo Pasquale
Galluccio Vincenzo
Gangemi Riccardo
Greco Giuseppe
Larosa Domenico
Marta Cristian
Napoli Vincenzo
Perri Domenico
Perri Pietro
Petulla' Simone Giuseppe
x2
Pezzano Domenico
Picciallo Matteo
Politano’ Riccardo
Sainato Gianluigi
x3
Scigliano Annunziato
Siciliano Andrea
Timpano Giuseppe
Vinci Orazio
Zagari Marco
Zito Filippo Karol
x2
Balzamà Davide
Barbaro Emanuela
Cicccarelli Giuseppe
Comandè Marco
Condello Stefano
Conti Aldo
D'agostino Federico
De Salvo Giuseppe
Ferraro Gabriele Francesco Maria
Gallo Paolo
Laganà Salvatore
Leggio Pasquale
Lupini Giovanni
x3
Mariano Giuseppe
Mebkhout Simone Yousef
Oliverio Alessandro
Parrello Roberto Rocco
Pezzani Alessandro
Pezzimenti Emilio
Pisano Gabriel
Raso Simone
Romanò Alessandro
Scidone Antonio
Sidari Samuel