Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mer 21 dicembre '22 - 15:00 - 2° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO VIA PADOVA - CENTRO SPORTIVO VIA PADOVA
4SD STADI0
5 - 1
C4MPESE
Filippone Simone
(3)
Surace Francesco Pio
(2)
Leone Domenico
Formazioni
Amendolia Gabriele
Autellitano Matteo
Babuscia Giovanni
Berlingieri Davide
Casciano Pietro
Fasci' Danilo
Fasci' Marco
Filippone Simone
x3
Florio Enrico Alfredo
Iacopino Matteo
Moscato Lorenzo
Orlando Antonino
Postorino Gabriele
Rochdi Bilal
Spagnolo Alberto
Surace Francesco Pio
x2
Tomaselli Antonino
Trifi Walid
Tripodi Giulio
Wael Bella
Barillà Filippo
Buda Antonino
Calabro' Domenico
Chirico Francesco
Condo' Giuseppe
Condo' Rocco
Corigliano Christian
Cotroneo Giuseppe
Crea Natale
Di Carlo Simone
Doldo Francesco
Donato Giuseppe
Fortugno Paolo
Galla' Francesco
Leone Domenico
Mascaro Antonio
Musolino Andrea
Neri Manuel
Nicolò Ismaele
Nucera Niccolo'
Pedace Antonio
Porpiglia David
Postorino Pasquale
Richichi Vincenzo
Rogolino Gabriele Pio
Scopelliti Rocco
Scopelliti Rocco
Siclari Antonino
Amendolia Gabriele
Autellitano Matteo
Babuscia Giovanni
Berlingieri Davide
Casciano Pietro
Fasci' Danilo
Fasci' Marco
Filippone Simone
x3
Florio Enrico Alfredo
Iacopino Matteo
Moscato Lorenzo
Orlando Antonino
Postorino Gabriele
Rochdi Bilal
Spagnolo Alberto
Surace Francesco Pio
x2
Tomaselli Antonino
Trifi Walid
Tripodi Giulio
Wael Bella
Barillà Filippo
Buda Antonino
Calabro' Domenico
Chirico Francesco
Condo' Giuseppe
Condo' Rocco
Corigliano Christian
Cotroneo Giuseppe
Crea Natale
Di Carlo Simone
Doldo Francesco
Donato Giuseppe
Fortugno Paolo
Galla' Francesco
Leone Domenico
Mascaro Antonio
Musolino Andrea
Neri Manuel
Nicolò Ismaele
Nucera Niccolo'
Pedace Antonio
Porpiglia David
Postorino Pasquale
Richichi Vincenzo
Rogolino Gabriele Pio
Scopelliti Rocco
Scopelliti Rocco
Siclari Antonino