Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 20 febbraio '23 - 15:30 - 7° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO VIA PADOVA - CENTRO SPORTIVO VIA PADOVA
R3AL VILLA
7 - 0
4SD STADI0
Basile Davide
Basile Manuel
(2)
Caminiti Stefano
Careri Daniel
Scarano Pietro
Serraino Giuseppe
Formazioni
Aragona Matteo
Basile Davide
Basile Manuel
x2
Bevacqua Irene
Caminiti Stefano
Careri Daniel
Cotroneo Fortunato
Cucinotta Pierpaolo
Falcone Vincenzo
Foca' Marco
Fortugno Davide
Lofaro Gianpaolo
Meduri Nicholas
Milo Gabriele
Neri Giuseppe
Porcelli Samuel
Prestera' Giuseppe
Scarano Pietro
Serraino Giuseppe
Ventre Francesco
Vigneri Giuseppe
Amendolia Gabriele
Autellitano Matteo
Babuscia Giovanni
Berlingieri Davide
Casciano Pietro
Fasci' Danilo
Fasci' Marco
Filippone Simone
Florio Enrico Alfredo
Iacopino Matteo
Moscato Lorenzo
Orlando Antonino
Postorino Gabriele
Rochdi Bilal
Spagnolo Alberto
Surace Francesco Pio
Tomaselli Antonino
Trifi Walid
Tripodi Giulio
Wael Bella
Zina Yousri
Aragona Matteo
Basile Davide
Basile Manuel
x2
Bevacqua Irene
Caminiti Stefano
Careri Daniel
Cotroneo Fortunato
Cucinotta Pierpaolo
Falcone Vincenzo
Foca' Marco
Fortugno Davide
Lofaro Gianpaolo
Meduri Nicholas
Milo Gabriele
Neri Giuseppe
Porcelli Samuel
Prestera' Giuseppe
Scarano Pietro
Serraino Giuseppe
Ventre Francesco
Vigneri Giuseppe
Amendolia Gabriele
Autellitano Matteo
Babuscia Giovanni
Berlingieri Davide
Casciano Pietro
Fasci' Danilo
Fasci' Marco
Filippone Simone
Florio Enrico Alfredo
Iacopino Matteo
Moscato Lorenzo
Orlando Antonino
Postorino Gabriele
Rochdi Bilal
Spagnolo Alberto
Surace Francesco Pio
Tomaselli Antonino
Trifi Walid
Tripodi Giulio
Wael Bella
Zina Yousri