Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI SINGOLA ANNATA 2013
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
mar 21 febbraio '23 - 15:00 - 6° giornata
KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO - KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO
UNI0N SIDERN0
1 - 1
R0SARNESE
Albanese Giuseppe
Andreacchio Vincenzo
Formazioni
Albanese Giuseppe
Arfuso Danilo Domenico
Belcastro Marco
Commisso Antonio
Dimartino Lorenzo
Femia Giuseppe
Figliomeni Giuseppe
Filippone Giuseppe
Fimognari Giuseppe Pio
Fuda Johnny
Futia Matteo
Larosa Giuseppe
Lizzi Nicola
Panetta Paolo
Pedulla' Cosimo
Ruso Riccardo
Terrin Luigi
Vaccarini Simone
Verteramo Vincenzo
Figliomeni Francesco
Ababei Darius Ionut
Agostino Alessandro Rocco
Andreacchio Vincenzo
Berrica Biagio
Borgese Antonio
Cannata' Domenico Leone
Carbone Francesco
Certo Francesco
Consiglio Francesco
Cosentino Vincenzo
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
Galati Pasquale
Gallo Rocco Gaetano
Garruzzo Carmelo
Garruzzo Vincenzo
Gioffre' Giuseppe
Grimi Lorenzo
Gullace Stefano
Labruna Matteo
Larosa Luca
Macri' Girolamo
Marafioti Francesco
Mazzitelli Marco
Mazzolino Rocco
Mileto Giovannielia
Muia' Emanuel
Paladino Michelangelo
Parrello Antonino
Petrini Luca
Pirrottina Michele
Polimeni Giovanni
Primerano Christian
Rachele Francesco
Rao Rocco
Restuccia Antonio
Scicchitano Antonio
Scordino Pasquale Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sergio Francesco
Sorrenti Antonio
Tutino Giovanni Maria
Zangari Giuseppe
Albanese Giuseppe
Arfuso Danilo Domenico
Belcastro Marco
Commisso Antonio
Dimartino Lorenzo
Femia Giuseppe
Figliomeni Giuseppe
Filippone Giuseppe
Fimognari Giuseppe Pio
Fuda Johnny
Futia Matteo
Larosa Giuseppe
Lizzi Nicola
Panetta Paolo
Pedulla' Cosimo
Ruso Riccardo
Terrin Luigi
Vaccarini Simone
Verteramo Vincenzo
Figliomeni Francesco
Ababei Darius Ionut
Agostino Alessandro Rocco
Andreacchio Vincenzo
Berrica Biagio
Borgese Antonio
Cannata' Domenico Leone
Carbone Francesco
Certo Francesco
Consiglio Francesco
Cosentino Vincenzo
De Lucia Lorenzo Giuseppe
Galati Pasquale
Gallo Rocco Gaetano
Garruzzo Carmelo
Garruzzo Vincenzo
Gioffre' Giuseppe
Grimi Lorenzo
Gullace Stefano
Labruna Matteo
Larosa Luca
Macri' Girolamo
Marafioti Francesco
Mazzitelli Marco
Mazzolino Rocco
Mileto Giovannielia
Muia' Emanuel
Paladino Michelangelo
Parrello Antonino
Petrini Luca
Pirrottina Michele
Polimeni Giovanni
Primerano Christian
Rachele Francesco
Rao Rocco
Restuccia Antonio
Scicchitano Antonio
Scordino Pasquale Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sergio Francesco
Sorrenti Antonio
Tutino Giovanni Maria
Zangari Giuseppe