Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
ven 03 marzo '23 - 18:30 - 9° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO CATANOSO - CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
MIRAB3LLA SAN GAETANO
2 - 5
R3GGIO V1LLAGE GIALLI
Arecchi Domenico
Muscianese Davide
Errigo Carmelo
Merenda Nicola Maria
Peda' Gabriele
(2)
Zampaglione Fabio
Formazioni
Aliperta Davide
Alvaro Luca
Araniti Pietro Maria
Arcati Francesco
Arecchi Domenico
Autellitano Roberto
Bagnato Giovanni
Barilla Domenico Natale
Battaglia Antonino
Benedetti Alessandro
Branca Jacopo Francesco
Calabro' Francesco
Callegari Gabriele
Corsaro Andrea
Cortese Antonio
Cozzupoli Cristian
De Marco Gabriele
Di Stefano Vincenzo
Emperometri Gabriele
Fiorenza Pasquale
Foca' Francesco
Foti Nathan
Francesco Chirico
Gallo Francesco Pio
Gangemi Matteo
Gbran Zacaria
Griso Bartolo Andrea
Grollino Rocco
Guarnaccia Davide Beniamino
Lacaria Andrea Maria
Liconti Antonino
Lo Giudice Domenico
Loddo Giuseppe
Luvara' Antonio
Marra Andrea
Misiano Carmine Maria
Morabito Giuseppe
Muscianese Davide
Pascone Sofia
Pirrotta Giada
Porto Matteo Giovanni
Rizzo Medici Giulio
Rosace Denis
Sammarco Kevin
Sinicropi Gabriele Mattia
Spano' Antonio
Squillaci Gabriele
Surace Antonino
Ventura Demetrio
Versaci Antonio Karol
Zoccoli Demetrio
Zumbo Vincenzo
Alati Domenico
Alongi Emanuel Giorgio Andrea
Barilla' Nicholas
Condemi Andrea
Condemi Giuseppe
De Girolamo Pietro
Errigo Carmelo
Filloramo Antonino
Merenda Nicola Maria
Minniti Christian Nicola
Peda' Gabriele
Pellicano' Christian
Salerno Rebecca
Squillaci Domenico
Tatarashvili Dachi
Vazzana Francesco
Zampaglione Fabio
x2
Aliperta Davide
Alvaro Luca
Araniti Pietro Maria
Arcati Francesco
Arecchi Domenico
Autellitano Roberto
Bagnato Giovanni
Barilla Domenico Natale
Battaglia Antonino
Benedetti Alessandro
Branca Jacopo Francesco
Calabro' Francesco
Callegari Gabriele
Corsaro Andrea
Cortese Antonio
Cozzupoli Cristian
De Marco Gabriele
Di Stefano Vincenzo
Emperometri Gabriele
Fiorenza Pasquale
Foca' Francesco
Foti Nathan
Francesco Chirico
Gallo Francesco Pio
Gangemi Matteo
Gbran Zacaria
Griso Bartolo Andrea
Grollino Rocco
Guarnaccia Davide Beniamino
Lacaria Andrea Maria
Liconti Antonino
Lo Giudice Domenico
Loddo Giuseppe
Luvara' Antonio
Marra Andrea
Misiano Carmine Maria
Morabito Giuseppe
Muscianese Davide
Pascone Sofia
Pirrotta Giada
Porto Matteo Giovanni
Rizzo Medici Giulio
Rosace Denis
Sammarco Kevin
Sinicropi Gabriele Mattia
Spano' Antonio
Squillaci Gabriele
Surace Antonino
Ventura Demetrio
Versaci Antonio Karol
Zoccoli Demetrio
Zumbo Vincenzo
Alati Domenico
Alongi Emanuel Giorgio Andrea
Barilla' Nicholas
Condemi Andrea
Condemi Giuseppe
De Girolamo Pietro
Errigo Carmelo
Filloramo Antonino
Merenda Nicola Maria
Minniti Christian Nicola
Peda' Gabriele
Pellicano' Christian
Salerno Rebecca
Squillaci Domenico
Tatarashvili Dachi
Vazzana Francesco
Zampaglione Fabio
x2