Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2010/2011
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
gio 16 marzo '23 - 15:00 - 10° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE - CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE
R3GGIO V1LLAGE GIALLI
7 - 2
MA4STRELLI
Vazzana Francesco
(2)
Zampaglione Fabio
(3)
(2)
Fazzello Gioele
Formazioni
Alati Domenico
Alongi Emanuel Giorgio Andrea
Barilla' Nicholas
Condemi Andrea
Condemi Giuseppe
De Girolamo Pietro
Errigo Carmelo
Filloramo Antonino
Merenda Nicola Maria
Minniti Christian Nicola
Peda' Gabriele
Pellicano' Christian
Salerno Rebecca
Squillaci Domenico
Tatarashvili Dachi
Vazzana Francesco
x2
Zampaglione Fabio
x3
Amodeo Christian
Autunno Manuel
Calarco Alessandro
Canale Claudio Francesco
Cannizzaro Antonio
Casciano Nicolo'
Chindemi Giovanni Domenico
Cotugno Paolo
Cuce' Eduardo
D'agostino Pietro
Donato Andrea Antonio
Fazzello Gioele
x2
Furci Rocco
Germole' Lorenzo
Iero Domenico
La Rosa Demetrio
Lauro Riccardo
Manglaviti Carmelo
Martinez Andrea
Merenda Federico
Nucera Simone
Saraceno Francesco
Scaramozzino Francesco
Scarfo' Christian
Sindona Gaetano
Toscano Natale
Valente Simone Renato
Alati Domenico
Alongi Emanuel Giorgio Andrea
Barilla' Nicholas
Condemi Andrea
Condemi Giuseppe
De Girolamo Pietro
Errigo Carmelo
Filloramo Antonino
Merenda Nicola Maria
Minniti Christian Nicola
Peda' Gabriele
Pellicano' Christian
Salerno Rebecca
Squillaci Domenico
Tatarashvili Dachi
Vazzana Francesco
x2
Zampaglione Fabio
x3
Amodeo Christian
Autunno Manuel
Calarco Alessandro
Canale Claudio Francesco
Cannizzaro Antonio
Casciano Nicolo'
Chindemi Giovanni Domenico
Cotugno Paolo
Cuce' Eduardo
D'agostino Pietro
Donato Andrea Antonio
Fazzello Gioele
x2
Furci Rocco
Germole' Lorenzo
Iero Domenico
La Rosa Demetrio
Lauro Riccardo
Manglaviti Carmelo
Martinez Andrea
Merenda Federico
Nucera Simone
Saraceno Francesco
Scaramozzino Francesco
Scarfo' Christian
Sindona Gaetano
Toscano Natale
Valente Simone Renato