Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
gio 09 marzo '23 - 17:00 - 9° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO - STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
R3AL VILLA
7 - 0
MA4STRELLI
Gentile Giovanni Pio
Lodomini Roberto
Sciarrone Davide
Suraci Francesco Maria
(3)
Formazioni
Aragona Riccardo
Arico' Demetrio
Barilla' Raffaele
Bilardi Dario
Briganti Giuseppe
Cama Domenico
Campolo Cristian
Campolo Simone
Candido Antonio
Cardillo Giuseppe
Foti Vincenzo
Gentile Giovanni Pio
Idone Riccardo
Lodomini Roberto
Lofaro Giovanni
Pacini Alessandro
Palmenta Gabriele
Santafemia Davide
Sciarrone Davide
Scopelliti Giuseppe
Suraci Francesco Maria
x3
Tauro Riccardo
Torcivia Andrea
Tripodo Francesco
Zema Andrea
Caridi Andrea
Casciano Gabriele
Ciubara Andrea Danila
Fazzalari Brando
Gangemi Antonio Biagio
Gatto Marco
Germano' Stefano
La Corte Gianluca
Malvaso Andrea
Mannino Fortunato
Marra Matteo
Messineo Antonio
Morabito Francesco
Moschettini Antonio
Musaku Mirco
Palermo Karol
Papandrea Nicola
Passaro Matteo
Petrone Antonio
Pratico' Demetrio Pio
Pratico' Valerio
Quagliata Cesare
Quattrone Francesco
Serrano' Giuseppe
Sirianni Francesco
Suraci Fabrizio
Tavarone Michele
Tommasini Emidio
Toscano Gabriele
Turiano Daniele
Vena Alessandro
Versace Gregorio
Votano Andrea
Zema Demetrio
Aragona Riccardo
Arico' Demetrio
Barilla' Raffaele
Bilardi Dario
Briganti Giuseppe
Cama Domenico
Campolo Cristian
Campolo Simone
Candido Antonio
Cardillo Giuseppe
Foti Vincenzo
Gentile Giovanni Pio
Idone Riccardo
Lodomini Roberto
Lofaro Giovanni
Pacini Alessandro
Palmenta Gabriele
Santafemia Davide
Sciarrone Davide
Scopelliti Giuseppe
Suraci Francesco Maria
x3
Tauro Riccardo
Torcivia Andrea
Tripodo Francesco
Zema Andrea
Caridi Andrea
Casciano Gabriele
Ciubara Andrea Danila
Fazzalari Brando
Gangemi Antonio Biagio
Gatto Marco
Germano' Stefano
La Corte Gianluca
Malvaso Andrea
Mannino Fortunato
Marra Matteo
Messineo Antonio
Morabito Francesco
Moschettini Antonio
Musaku Mirco
Palermo Karol
Papandrea Nicola
Passaro Matteo
Petrone Antonio
Pratico' Demetrio Pio
Pratico' Valerio
Quagliata Cesare
Quattrone Francesco
Serrano' Giuseppe
Sirianni Francesco
Suraci Fabrizio
Tavarone Michele
Tommasini Emidio
Toscano Gabriele
Turiano Daniele
Vena Alessandro
Versace Gregorio
Votano Andrea
Zema Demetrio