Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
lun 30 gennaio '23 - 15:00 - 5° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO PARCO LONGHI BOVETTO - CAMPO SPORTIVO PARCO LONGHI BOVETTO
MA4STRELLI
1 - 4
4SD STADIO
Musaku Mirco
Barilla' Angelo
Ciraudo Gabriele
Surace Christian Nicola
Zema Warley
Formazioni
Caridi Andrea
Casciano Gabriele
Ciubara Andrea Danila
Fazzalari Brando
Gangemi Antonio Biagio
Gatto Marco
Germano' Stefano
La Corte Gianluca
Malvaso Andrea
Mannino Fortunato
Marra Matteo
Messineo Antonio
Morabito Francesco
Moschettini Antonio
Musaku Mirco
Palermo Karol
Papandrea Nicola
Passaro Matteo
Petrone Antonio
Pratico' Demetrio Pio
Pratico' Valerio
Quagliata Cesare
Quattrone Francesco
Serrano' Giuseppe
Sirianni Francesco
Suraci Fabrizio
Tavarone Michele
Tommasini Emidio
Toscano Gabriele
Turiano Daniele
Vena Alessandro
Versace Gregorio
Votano Andrea
Zema Demetrio
Autellitano Ferdinando
Barilla' Angelo
Barrile Alessandro Antonino
Belvedere Riccardo
Bouhadla Mohammed
Cannistraci Antonino
Caracciolo Giovanni
Chetri Gabriel
Ciraudo Gabriele
Costantino Giuseppe
Cugliandro Antonio
Cuzzocrea Michele Pio
D'ascola Filippo
El Aslani Saad
El Attari Yassir
Essamoudi Iliasse
Fasci' Giovandomenico Antonino
Fedjekhi Yahia
Florio Alberto Gaetano
Imerti Giovanni
Labrini Federico Carmelo
Lazzaro Mattias
Licordari Daniele
Monteleone Christian
Nassib Rayan
Nucera Christian
Orlando Daniele
Postorino Giorgio
Rachid Rayan
Ripepi Giorgio
Rizzo Daniel
Rochdi Saad
Romano Christian Aldo
Russo William
Sehbi Mohsine
Souhni Haytam
Stilo Francesco
Surace Christian Nicola
Zampaglione Marco
Zema Warley
Caridi Andrea
Casciano Gabriele
Ciubara Andrea Danila
Fazzalari Brando
Gangemi Antonio Biagio
Gatto Marco
Germano' Stefano
La Corte Gianluca
Malvaso Andrea
Mannino Fortunato
Marra Matteo
Messineo Antonio
Morabito Francesco
Moschettini Antonio
Musaku Mirco
Palermo Karol
Papandrea Nicola
Passaro Matteo
Petrone Antonio
Pratico' Demetrio Pio
Pratico' Valerio
Quagliata Cesare
Quattrone Francesco
Serrano' Giuseppe
Sirianni Francesco
Suraci Fabrizio
Tavarone Michele
Tommasini Emidio
Toscano Gabriele
Turiano Daniele
Vena Alessandro
Versace Gregorio
Votano Andrea
Zema Demetrio
Autellitano Ferdinando
Barilla' Angelo
Barrile Alessandro Antonino
Belvedere Riccardo
Bouhadla Mohammed
Cannistraci Antonino
Caracciolo Giovanni
Chetri Gabriel
Ciraudo Gabriele
Costantino Giuseppe
Cugliandro Antonio
Cuzzocrea Michele Pio
D'ascola Filippo
El Aslani Saad
El Attari Yassir
Essamoudi Iliasse
Fasci' Giovandomenico Antonino
Fedjekhi Yahia
Florio Alberto Gaetano
Imerti Giovanni
Labrini Federico Carmelo
Lazzaro Mattias
Licordari Daniele
Monteleone Christian
Nassib Rayan
Nucera Christian
Orlando Daniele
Postorino Giorgio
Rachid Rayan
Ripepi Giorgio
Rizzo Daniel
Rochdi Saad
Romano Christian Aldo
Russo William
Sehbi Mohsine
Souhni Haytam
Stilo Francesco
Surace Christian Nicola
Zampaglione Marco
Zema Warley