Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2008/2009
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 11 - Misto
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
PLAY OFF
Modulistica
gio 20 aprile '23 - 15:30 - 12° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO GAMBARDELLA SAN FERDINANDO - CAMPO SPORTIVO GAMBARDELLA SAN FERDINANDO
Y0UNG BOYS PALMI
3 - 2
R3AL VILLA
Arcidiacono Emanuele
Luppino Pasquale
Musico' Antonino
Suraci Francesco Maria
Formazioni
Arcidiacono Emanuele
Beccaro Lorenzo
Bucca Cristian
Caratozzolo Vincenzo
Castagnella Gabriele
Ciappina Thomas
Cilona Vincenzo
Collura Santo
Fortugno Gabriel
Guadagnolo Domenico
Gullo Domenico
Licari Carmelo Pietro
Ligato Domenico
Luppino Pasquale
Maisano Giuseppe
Musico' Antonino
Oliverio Lorenzo
Oliverio Mario
Pellegrino Rocco Samuele
Pratico' Mattia
Repaci Alessandro
Riotto Domenico
Rotondo Francesco Pio
Sciglitano Giovanni Luca
Trimboli Antonio
Trimboli Christian
Aragona Riccardo
Arico' Demetrio
Barilla' Raffaele
Bilardi Dario
Briganti Giuseppe
Cama Domenico
Campolo Cristian
Campolo Simone
Candido Antonio
Cardillo Giuseppe
Foti Vincenzo
Gentile Giovanni Pio
Idone Riccardo
Lodomini Roberto
Lofaro Giovanni
Pacini Alessandro
Palmenta Gabriele
Santafemia Davide
Sciarrone Davide
Scopelliti Giuseppe
Suraci Francesco Maria
Tauro Riccardo
Torcivia Andrea
Tripodo Francesco
Zema Andrea
Arcidiacono Emanuele
Beccaro Lorenzo
Bucca Cristian
Caratozzolo Vincenzo
Castagnella Gabriele
Ciappina Thomas
Cilona Vincenzo
Collura Santo
Fortugno Gabriel
Guadagnolo Domenico
Gullo Domenico
Licari Carmelo Pietro
Ligato Domenico
Luppino Pasquale
Maisano Giuseppe
Musico' Antonino
Oliverio Lorenzo
Oliverio Mario
Pellegrino Rocco Samuele
Pratico' Mattia
Repaci Alessandro
Riotto Domenico
Rotondo Francesco Pio
Sciglitano Giovanni Luca
Trimboli Antonio
Trimboli Christian
Aragona Riccardo
Arico' Demetrio
Barilla' Raffaele
Bilardi Dario
Briganti Giuseppe
Cama Domenico
Campolo Cristian
Campolo Simone
Candido Antonio
Cardillo Giuseppe
Foti Vincenzo
Gentile Giovanni Pio
Idone Riccardo
Lodomini Roberto
Lofaro Giovanni
Pacini Alessandro
Palmenta Gabriele
Santafemia Davide
Sciarrone Davide
Scopelliti Giuseppe
Suraci Francesco Maria
Tauro Riccardo
Torcivia Andrea
Tripodo Francesco
Zema Andrea