Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI ESORDIENTI A 9 2007/2008
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 9 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Modulistica
ven 14 febbraio '20 - 15:00 - 9° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE - CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE
REG4
2 - 3
ACADEM1 REGGIO
Amaddeo Manuel Guido
(2)
Alampi Walter Antonino
Papalia Matteo
Utano Giuseppe Francesco
Formazioni
Albanese Daniele
Amaddeo Manuel Guido
x2
Badami Simone
Bellini Antonino
Coppola Domenico
Crucitti Gabriele
Curatola Davide
D'agostino Vincenzo
D'ascola Filippo
Fasci' Antonino
Festa Giuseppe
Filardi Umberto
Fortugno Simone Pietro
Foti Giuseppe Gabriele
Fusaro Federico
Giordano Marco
Marino Francesco
Martorano Giuseppe
Martorano Pietro
Morabito Emanuel
Nocera Andrea Candeloro
Pedale Vincenzo
Piraino Antonino
Postorino Antonino
Sarica Davide
Serrano' Vincenzo
Surace Francesco
Vecchio Gabriele Maria
Zappia Christian
Alampi Walter Antonino
Babuscia Gabriele
Cama Domenico
Croce' Giovanni Karol
De Girolamo Pierluigi
Iadanza Akiro Fortunato
Labate Francesco
Lagana' Daniele
Lagana' Manuel
Livoti Domenico
Marateia Fabio
Martino Angelo
Moro Teodoro Fabio
Nucera Michele
Papalia Matteo
Pratesi Alessandro
Ripepi Simone
Ripepi Vincenzo
Rosaniti Alessandro
Sacca' Demetrio
Sapienza Flavio
Scopelliti Simone
Scordo Massimo
Siclari Riccardo
Suraci Domenico
Utano Giuseppe Francesco
Ventura Cristian
Verduci Cristian
Verduci Luca
Zagari Antonio
Zirilli Giovanni
Albanese Daniele
Amaddeo Manuel Guido
x2
Badami Simone
Bellini Antonino
Coppola Domenico
Crucitti Gabriele
Curatola Davide
D'agostino Vincenzo
D'ascola Filippo
Fasci' Antonino
Festa Giuseppe
Filardi Umberto
Fortugno Simone Pietro
Foti Giuseppe Gabriele
Fusaro Federico
Giordano Marco
Marino Francesco
Martorano Giuseppe
Martorano Pietro
Morabito Emanuel
Nocera Andrea Candeloro
Pedale Vincenzo
Piraino Antonino
Postorino Antonino
Sarica Davide
Serrano' Vincenzo
Surace Francesco
Vecchio Gabriele Maria
Zappia Christian
Alampi Walter Antonino
Babuscia Gabriele
Cama Domenico
Croce' Giovanni Karol
De Girolamo Pierluigi
Iadanza Akiro Fortunato
Labate Francesco
Lagana' Daniele
Lagana' Manuel
Livoti Domenico
Marateia Fabio
Martino Angelo
Moro Teodoro Fabio
Nucera Michele
Papalia Matteo
Pratesi Alessandro
Ripepi Simone
Ripepi Vincenzo
Rosaniti Alessandro
Sacca' Demetrio
Sapienza Flavio
Scopelliti Simone
Scordo Massimo
Siclari Riccardo
Suraci Domenico
Utano Giuseppe Francesco
Ventura Cristian
Verduci Cristian
Verduci Luca
Zagari Antonio
Zirilli Giovanni