Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2013/2014
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
Comunicati
mer 06 aprile '22 - 15:30 - 13° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA - STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
PELL4RESE
2 - 12
ACADEM1 REGGIO
Surace Mattia
Tripepi Francesco
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
(2)
Barbuto Alessandro
(2)
Capizzi Fabio
(3)
Gatto Gabriele
(2)
Gatto Giovanni
Plateroti Samuele
Pratico' Francesco
Formazioni
Azzara' Alessandro
Azzara' Giovanni
Denis Benjamin
Fallanca Giovanni
Gali' Giacomo
Giordano Nicolo'
La Manna Giuseppe
Latella Giulio
Malara Massimo
Malara Riccardo
Morabito Cristian
Moscato Francesco Giuseppe
Postorino Antonio
Puglisi Emanuel
Quartuccio Giuseppe
Riggio Gregorio
Sgro' Samuele
Surace Mattia
Tripepi Francesco
Tropiano Daniele
Alberti Nicola
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Attademo Mattia
Audino Antonio
Barbuto Alessandro
x2
Cantore Giuseppe
Capizzi Fabio
x2
Catalano Dante
De Stefano Daniele
Gatto Gabriele
x3
Gatto Giovanni
x2
Lagana' Alessandro
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Matthias Giulivo
Milardi Demetrio
Nicolo' Giuseppe
Orlando Domenico
Pirrello Domenico
Plateroti Samuele
Pratico' Francesco
Pratico' Salvatore
Prestipino Mattia
Rosace Giuseppe
Sapone Antonino
Scevola Giuseppe
Sergi Antonino
Versace Antonino
Versace Christian
Versi Simone
Zoccali Andrea
Azzara' Alessandro
Azzara' Giovanni
Denis Benjamin
Fallanca Giovanni
Gali' Giacomo
Giordano Nicolo'
La Manna Giuseppe
Latella Giulio
Malara Massimo
Malara Riccardo
Morabito Cristian
Moscato Francesco Giuseppe
Postorino Antonio
Puglisi Emanuel
Quartuccio Giuseppe
Riggio Gregorio
Sgro' Samuele
Surace Mattia
Tripepi Francesco
Tropiano Daniele
Alberti Nicola
Assumma Leonardo Giuseppe
Attademo Mattia
Audino Antonio
Barbuto Alessandro
x2
Cantore Giuseppe
Capizzi Fabio
x2
Catalano Dante
De Stefano Daniele
Gatto Gabriele
x3
Gatto Giovanni
x2
Lagana' Alessandro
Leotta Sergio
Maiolino Giuseppe
Matthias Giulivo
Milardi Demetrio
Nicolo' Giuseppe
Orlando Domenico
Pirrello Domenico
Plateroti Samuele
Pratico' Francesco
Pratico' Salvatore
Prestipino Mattia
Rosace Giuseppe
Sapone Antonino
Scevola Giuseppe
Sergi Antonino
Versace Antonino
Versace Christian
Versi Simone
Zoccali Andrea