Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PRIMI CALCI 2013/2014
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
Comunicati
ven 04 marzo '22 - 15:30 - 9° giornata
CAMPETTI MEDMEA ROSARNO - CAMPETTI MEDMEA ROSARNO
A.S.D. R0SARNESE
10 - 3
AS M&C CALCIO CINQUEFR0NDI
Andreacchio Vincenzo
(3)
Carbone Francesco
(3)
Italiano Biagio
Muia' Emanuel
(2)
Zuccala' Rocco
(2)
Ieraci Michele
Spanó Giuseppe
Formazioni
Ababei Darius Ionut
Andreacchio Vincenzo
x3
Berrica Biagio
Cannata' Domenico Leone
Carbone Francesco
x3
Cosentino Vincenzo
Cunsolo Domenico
Desiderio Francesco Gabriel
Galati Pasquale
Gallo Christian
Garruzzo Biagio
Gioffre' Giuseppe
Italiano Biagio
La Malfa Francesco
La Rosa Luca
Lemma Vincenzo
Marafioti Francesco
Mazzolino Rocco
Michelizzi Giuseppe
Mileto Giovannielia
Muia' Emanuel
x2
Nasso Antonio
Porpiglia Gabriele
Rachele Francesco
Rao Gaetano
Restuccia Antonio
Scarmato Joshua Pasquale
Scicchitano Antonio
Scordino Pasquale Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sorrenti Antonio
Zuccala' Rocco
Belziti Samuele Aurelio
Bruzzese Domenico
Chindamo Raffaele
Condoluci Michele
Conidi Giuseppe
D'agostino Francesco
D'agostino Francesco
De Domenico Domenico
Fazzalari Salvatore
Fonti Matteo
Gallo Francescopio
Iannizzi Paolo
Ieraci Michele
x2
Ieraci Riccardo
Ieranó Davide
Ieranó Raffaele
Ligato Albino Francesco
Loria Salvatore
Macrí Tommaso
Manduci Matias
Marmorio Ilaria
Marzo Kevin
Politanó Matteo
Primerano Antonio
Proto Gabriele
Raco Antonio
Scarfó Marta
Spanó Giuseppe
Tropeano Salvatore
Ababei Darius Ionut
Andreacchio Vincenzo
x3
Berrica Biagio
Cannata' Domenico Leone
Carbone Francesco
x3
Cosentino Vincenzo
Cunsolo Domenico
Desiderio Francesco Gabriel
Galati Pasquale
Gallo Christian
Garruzzo Biagio
Gioffre' Giuseppe
Italiano Biagio
La Malfa Francesco
La Rosa Luca
Lemma Vincenzo
Marafioti Francesco
Mazzolino Rocco
Michelizzi Giuseppe
Mileto Giovannielia
Muia' Emanuel
x2
Nasso Antonio
Porpiglia Gabriele
Rachele Francesco
Rao Gaetano
Restuccia Antonio
Scarmato Joshua Pasquale
Scicchitano Antonio
Scordino Pasquale Antonio
Sergio Antonio
Sorrenti Antonio
Zuccala' Rocco
Belziti Samuele Aurelio
Bruzzese Domenico
Chindamo Raffaele
Condoluci Michele
Conidi Giuseppe
D'agostino Francesco
D'agostino Francesco
De Domenico Domenico
Fazzalari Salvatore
Fonti Matteo
Gallo Francescopio
Iannizzi Paolo
Ieraci Michele
x2
Ieraci Riccardo
Ieranó Davide
Ieranó Raffaele
Ligato Albino Francesco
Loria Salvatore
Macrí Tommaso
Manduci Matias
Marmorio Ilaria
Marzo Kevin
Politanó Matteo
Primerano Antonio
Proto Gabriele
Raco Antonio
Scarfó Marta
Spanó Giuseppe
Tropeano Salvatore