Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2011/2012
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
FASI FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
FASI FINALI
Modulistica
mar 05 aprile '22 - 16:00 - 13° giornata
CAMPO SPORT CELLO - CAMPO SPORT CELLO
RE4L BAGNARA
7 - 2
C.T. MAESTRELL1
Caratozzolo Francesco
Gioffre' Francesco
(2)
Lofaro Rocco
Minutolo Dario
(2)
Vindigni Giuseppe
(2)
Germole' Lorenzo
Formazioni
Auteri Alessandro
Bagnato Paul
Bagnato Rosario
Borruto Alex
Calabro' Vincenzo
Caratozzolo Francesco
Caratozzolo Roberto
Carbone Salvatore
Cimarosa Francesco
De Giovanni Carmine Francesco
De Giovanni Nicolo'
Fava Mattia
Foti Alessandro
Gioffre' Francesco
x2
Gramuglia Davide
Ianni' Mariano
Isaia Rocco
Lofaro Rocco
Maimone Emanuele
Minutolo Dario
x2
Morello Rosario
Palumbo Paolo Nicola
Triulci Paolo
Triulcio Gabriele
Ursino Carmelo
Vindigni Giuseppe
Zagari Giosefatto
Zagari Tommaso
Zoccali Domenico
Azzara' Demetrio
Bevilacqua Cristian
Cama Jacopo Angelo
Canale Claudio Francesco
Cannizzaro Antonio
Cilione Antonio Francesco
Cotugno Paolo
Delfino Luca
Germole' Lorenzo
x2
Laface Giuseppe
Lauro Riccardo
Macheda Antonino Saverio
Martinez Giulio
Nunnari Domenico
Pennestri' Sebastiano
Saraceno Francesco
Squillaci Salvatore Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
Tripepi Gabriele
Vatore Mattia
Auteri Alessandro
Bagnato Paul
Bagnato Rosario
Borruto Alex
Calabro' Vincenzo
Caratozzolo Francesco
Caratozzolo Roberto
Carbone Salvatore
Cimarosa Francesco
De Giovanni Carmine Francesco
De Giovanni Nicolo'
Fava Mattia
Foti Alessandro
Gioffre' Francesco
x2
Gramuglia Davide
Ianni' Mariano
Isaia Rocco
Lofaro Rocco
Maimone Emanuele
Minutolo Dario
x2
Morello Rosario
Palumbo Paolo Nicola
Triulci Paolo
Triulcio Gabriele
Ursino Carmelo
Vindigni Giuseppe
Zagari Giosefatto
Zagari Tommaso
Zoccali Domenico
Azzara' Demetrio
Bevilacqua Cristian
Cama Jacopo Angelo
Canale Claudio Francesco
Cannizzaro Antonio
Cilione Antonio Francesco
Cotugno Paolo
Delfino Luca
Germole' Lorenzo
x2
Laface Giuseppe
Lauro Riccardo
Macheda Antonino Saverio
Martinez Giulio
Nunnari Domenico
Pennestri' Sebastiano
Saraceno Francesco
Squillaci Salvatore Giuseppe
Surace Andrea
Tripepi Gabriele
Vatore Mattia