Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2011/2012
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
FASI FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
FASI FINALI
Modulistica
dom 13 marzo '22 - 11:30 - 8° giornata
CENTRO SPORTIVO ALESSIA - CENTRO SPORTIVO ALESSIA
S.C. GIOI0SA MARINA GIALLI
3 - 1
AUDAX LOCR1
Mazzone Rocco Pino
(2)
Mirigliano Giovanni
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Formazioni
Barbiero Nicholas
Catalano Francesco
Genova Giuseppe
Jeraci Nicola
Lemma Armando
Luca' Nicola
Mazzaferro Mattia
Mazzone Rocco Pino
x2
Melodia Nicolo' Carlo
Mirigliano Giovanni
Mittica Rocco Nicola
Panetta Domenico
Sculli Giuseppe
Agresta Giuseppe
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Barbaro Pasquale
Bennici Giuseppe
Calabria Domenico
Campanella Valerio
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Natale Pietro Paolo
Capogreco Tommaso
Curulli Vincenzo
Garreffa Attilio
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Gimondo Nicola
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Marte Salvatore
Mittica Andrea
Mittica Francesco
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Parisi Antonio
Perre Domenico
Perre Rocco Pio
Pugliese Mauro
Ritorto Antonio
Rocca Samuel
Salinitri Vincenzo
Scavelli Alessandro
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Serafino Vincenzo
Sergi Emanuele
Trimboli Giuseppe
Trimboli Lorenzo
Trimboli Rosario
Valerio Matteo
Barbiero Nicholas
Catalano Francesco
Genova Giuseppe
Jeraci Nicola
Lemma Armando
Luca' Nicola
Mazzaferro Mattia
Mazzone Rocco Pino
x2
Melodia Nicolo' Carlo
Mirigliano Giovanni
Mittica Rocco Nicola
Panetta Domenico
Sculli Giuseppe
Agresta Giuseppe
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Barbaro Pasquale
Bennici Giuseppe
Calabria Domenico
Campanella Valerio
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Natale Pietro Paolo
Capogreco Tommaso
Curulli Vincenzo
Garreffa Attilio
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Gimondo Nicola
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Marte Salvatore
Mittica Andrea
Mittica Francesco
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Parisi Antonio
Perre Domenico
Perre Rocco Pio
Pugliese Mauro
Ritorto Antonio
Rocca Samuel
Salinitri Vincenzo
Scavelli Alessandro
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Serafino Vincenzo
Sergi Emanuele
Trimboli Giuseppe
Trimboli Lorenzo
Trimboli Rosario
Valerio Matteo