Accedi
ASC PICCOLE PESTI PULCINI 2011/2012
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 6 - Misto
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
FASI FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE F
GIRONE G
GIRONE E
FASI FINALI
Modulistica
mar 05 aprile '22 - 15:00 - 10° giornata
KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO - KAMPUS MEDITERRANEO
UNI0N SIDERN0
2 - 3
AUDAX LOCR1
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
(2)
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Formazioni
Alibrandi Simone
Andriano' Francesco
Belcastro Marco
Brighel Francesco
Columbro Gabriele
Cornacchia Carlo
Correale Michele
Di Bellonia Giuseppe
Fimognari Giuseppe Pio
Fiorenza Andrea
Fuda Johnny
Futia Antonio
Larosa Giuseppe
Lizzi Nicola
Mazzone Mattia
Niceforo Gabriele Fausto
Pachi' Francesco
Pellegrino Christian
Pezzano Tobiolo
Rizzo Cristian
Ruso Giacomo
Ruso Riccardo
Terranova Riccardo
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
x2
Vaccarini Simone
Verteramo Vincenzo
Agresta Giuseppe
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Barbaro Pasquale
Bennici Giuseppe
Calabria Domenico
Campanella Valerio
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Natale Pietro Paolo
Capogreco Tommaso
Curulli Vincenzo
Garreffa Attilio
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Gimondo Nicola
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Marte Salvatore
Mittica Andrea
Mittica Francesco
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Parisi Antonio
Perre Domenico
Perre Rocco Pio
Pugliese Mauro
Ritorto Antonio
Rocca Samuel
Salinitri Vincenzo
Scavelli Alessandro
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Serafino Vincenzo
Sergi Emanuele
Trimboli Giuseppe
Trimboli Lorenzo
Trimboli Rosario
Valerio Matteo
Alibrandi Simone
Andriano' Francesco
Belcastro Marco
Brighel Francesco
Columbro Gabriele
Cornacchia Carlo
Correale Michele
Di Bellonia Giuseppe
Fimognari Giuseppe Pio
Fiorenza Andrea
Fuda Johnny
Futia Antonio
Larosa Giuseppe
Lizzi Nicola
Mazzone Mattia
Niceforo Gabriele Fausto
Pachi' Francesco
Pellegrino Christian
Pezzano Tobiolo
Rizzo Cristian
Ruso Giacomo
Ruso Riccardo
Terranova Riccardo
Triumbari Attilio Francesco
x2
Vaccarini Simone
Verteramo Vincenzo
Agresta Giuseppe
Agresta Natale
Agresta Salvatore
Barbaro Pasquale
Bennici Giuseppe
Calabria Domenico
Campanella Valerio
Capogreco Antonio
Capogreco Natale Pietro Paolo
Capogreco Tommaso
Curulli Vincenzo
Garreffa Attilio
Garreffa Manuel Pio
Gimondo Nicola
Ietto Antonio Pietro
Ietto Domenico
Longo Ilario
Luciano Giuseppe Vito
Marte Salvatore
Mittica Andrea
Mittica Francesco
Musitano Antonio Vincenzo
Nocera Domenico
Parisi Antonio
Perre Domenico
Perre Rocco Pio
Pugliese Mauro
Ritorto Antonio
Rocca Samuel
Salinitri Vincenzo
Scavelli Alessandro
Scida Stefano
Scuruchi Domenico
Serafino Vincenzo
Sergi Emanuele
Trimboli Giuseppe
Trimboli Lorenzo
Trimboli Rosario
Valerio Matteo