Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2007-2008
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
gio 07 aprile '22 - 15:30 - 13° giornata
CAMPO SPORTIVO GAMBARDELLA SAN FERDINANDO - CAMPO SPORTIVO GAMBARDELLA SAN FERDINANDO
AS1 R0SARNESE
1 - 1
4UDA1 LOCRI
Macri' Agostino Manuel
Tersite Lorenzo
Formazioni
Arena Domenico Pio
Arena Rosario
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Chindamo Raoul
Ciurleo Rocco
Cristarella Francesco Maria
Di Marte Francesco
Fazzari Giuseppe
Fenice Emilio Ferdinando
Ferraro Domenico
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Garruzzo Antonio Pio
Garruzzo Marco
Larosa Antonino
Longo Pasquale
Macri' Agostino Manuel
Macri' Cristian
Malvaso Gaetano
Meliado' Davide
Mercuri Massimo
Messina Salvatore
Orfano' Giovanni Giacomo
Paladino Antonio
Pardea Matteo
Sergio Cristian
Ventra Francesco Pio
Agresta Michele
Armocida Saverio
Aversa Antonio
Bruzze' Antonio
Campanella Riccardo
Capogreco Antonio
Castelvetere Emmanuele Giuseppe
Criaco Salvatore
Crupi Carlo Maria
Cua Antonio Salvatore
Cua Francesco
Curulli Antonio Pio
Demarco Rocco
Di Gori Antonio
Di Venosa Rocco
Italia Giuseppe
Mazzone Matteo
Murdaca Giovanni
Nardacchione Andrea
Nicita Lorenzo
Nocera Salvatore
Palamara Francesco
Pelle Domenico
Perna Lorenzo
Primerano Leonardo
Ritorto Domenico
Romeo Antonio Gabriele
Romeo Michelangelo
Romeo Raffaele
Sansotta Antonio
Scavelli Nicolas
Sergi Pietro
Sergi Vincenzo
Strangio Antonio Francesco
Tersite Lorenzo
Tigani Lorenzo
Trimboli Gaetano
Varacalli Jacopo
Varacalli Vincenzo
Vlascu Raffaello Elissio
Vlascu Simone
Vottari Santo Pio
Arena Domenico Pio
Arena Rosario
Carotenuto Francesco Pio
Chindamo Raoul
Ciurleo Rocco
Cristarella Francesco Maria
Di Marte Francesco
Fazzari Giuseppe
Fenice Emilio Ferdinando
Ferraro Domenico
Fida Umberto Massimo
Gallo Michele
Garruzzo Antonio Pio
Garruzzo Marco
Larosa Antonino
Longo Pasquale
Macri' Agostino Manuel
Macri' Cristian
Malvaso Gaetano
Meliado' Davide
Mercuri Massimo
Messina Salvatore
Orfano' Giovanni Giacomo
Paladino Antonio
Pardea Matteo
Sergio Cristian
Ventra Francesco Pio
Agresta Michele
Armocida Saverio
Aversa Antonio
Bruzze' Antonio
Campanella Riccardo
Capogreco Antonio
Castelvetere Emmanuele Giuseppe
Criaco Salvatore
Crupi Carlo Maria
Cua Antonio Salvatore
Cua Francesco
Curulli Antonio Pio
Demarco Rocco
Di Gori Antonio
Di Venosa Rocco
Italia Giuseppe
Mazzone Matteo
Murdaca Giovanni
Nardacchione Andrea
Nicita Lorenzo
Nocera Salvatore
Palamara Francesco
Pelle Domenico
Perna Lorenzo
Primerano Leonardo
Ritorto Domenico
Romeo Antonio Gabriele
Romeo Michelangelo
Romeo Raffaele
Sansotta Antonio
Scavelli Nicolas
Sergi Pietro
Sergi Vincenzo
Strangio Antonio Francesco
Tersite Lorenzo
Tigani Lorenzo
Trimboli Gaetano
Varacalli Jacopo
Varacalli Vincenzo
Vlascu Raffaello Elissio
Vlascu Simone
Vottari Santo Pio