Accedi
ASC GIOVANISSIMI A 11 2007-2008
Stagione 2021/2022
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
Squadre
GIRONE B
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Modulistica
mar 03 maggio '22 - 17:00 - 5° giornata
STADIO COMUNALE F. RACITI - STADIO COMUNALE F.RACITI
JUVENTIN4 SIDERNO
6 - 2
ACADEM1 ARDORE
Commisso Domenico
(2)
Minniti Matteo
Spagnolo Cosimo Jacopo
Khalil Abdelali
Manglaviti Giovanni
Formazioni
Barranca Salvatore
Commisso Cosimo Antonio
Commisso Domenico
x2
Congiusta Davide
Elezi Ilir
Giovinazzo Vincenzo
Guarnaccia Vincenzo
Iellamo Luca
Licata Gabriele
Lucia Vincenzo
Macrì Salvatore Vincenzo
Minniti Matteo
Niceforo Paolo
Nigro Riccardo
Panetta Giuseppe
Parisi Antonio
Posella Matteo
Racco Giuseppe
Raso Samuele
Romeo Simone
Salvatore Giuseppe
Spagnolo Cosimo Jacopo
Alaya Amad Addin
Albanese Domenico
Bara Giuseppe
Brizzi Domenico
Caligiuri Cristian
Castelvetere Andrea
Celona Antonio
Costabile Daniel Pietro
Gliglora Giuseppe
Hbib Fares
Khalil Abdelali
Lombardo Stefano
Mallamo Bruno
Manglaviti Giovanni
Maviglia Giuseppe
Mediati Antonio
Murdaca Christian
Muscatello Mattia
Pelle Sebastiano
Polifroni Stefano
Romeo Paolo
Sansotta Nicola
Scorda Matteo
Sollazzo Giovanni
Spano' Amedeo
Staiti Carmelo
Trimboli Giuseppe
Varacalli Giuseppe
Vizzari Giovanni
Barranca Salvatore
Commisso Cosimo Antonio
Commisso Domenico
x2
Congiusta Davide
Elezi Ilir
Giovinazzo Vincenzo
Guarnaccia Vincenzo
Iellamo Luca
Licata Gabriele
Lucia Vincenzo
Macrì Salvatore Vincenzo
Minniti Matteo
Niceforo Paolo
Nigro Riccardo
Panetta Giuseppe
Parisi Antonio
Posella Matteo
Racco Giuseppe
Raso Samuele
Romeo Simone
Salvatore Giuseppe
Spagnolo Cosimo Jacopo
Alaya Amad Addin
Albanese Domenico
Bara Giuseppe
Brizzi Domenico
Caligiuri Cristian
Castelvetere Andrea
Celona Antonio
Costabile Daniel Pietro
Gliglora Giuseppe
Hbib Fares
Khalil Abdelali
Lombardo Stefano
Mallamo Bruno
Manglaviti Giovanni
Maviglia Giuseppe
Mediati Antonio
Murdaca Christian
Muscatello Mattia
Pelle Sebastiano
Polifroni Stefano
Romeo Paolo
Sansotta Nicola
Scorda Matteo
Sollazzo Giovanni
Spano' Amedeo
Staiti Carmelo
Trimboli Giuseppe
Varacalli Giuseppe
Vizzari Giovanni